2時間エンデュランス 3人組・A
2022年8月20日
No.チーム地区メンバー
501bフクイ 勢2022福井県南部 隆一 / 前田 悦宏 / 竹内 博紀
502a.t.h三重県湯田 隆行 / 以倉 篤司 / 市川 浩康
503Lion de kapelmuur大阪府田畑 正彦 / 石田 裕亮 / 大田 啓作
504大腿四頭筋ズ兵庫県井本 浩史 / 中西 章代 / 中西 将太
505ミズノサイクル部 Team MIYATA奈良県宮田 美文 / 齊藤 幹 / 森 峻一
506bフクイ マイペース!福井県長谷川 誠 / 岩永 幸治 / 水上 諭
507シン・ネコジャーズ2022愛知県大藪 浩昭 / 渡辺 晃基 / 大野 了悟
508bフクイ パワー!福井県竹内 朋宏 / 渡辺 諒 / 保屋野 健悟
509シャープ自転車部 NKN奈良県中川 富弘 / 中島 伸二 / 勝谷 昌史
510INNATETU自転車部1愛知県伊藤 泰雅 / 石原 世織 / 渡辺 基二
511Team 篤志大阪府前川 勝宏 / 前川 未来 / 前川 篤志
512bフクイ フレンド福井県盛一 遼平 / 高見 俊成 / 畑中 雄一
513名古屋大学医学部自転車部愛知県大河内 優 / 松原 圭吾 / 植谷 彰吾
514COSMIC大阪府畑 浩司 / 古川 哲也 / 植田 信吾
515bフクイ エスコート福井県為永 大輔 / 小林 里沙子 / 吉田 和菜
516大阪医科薬科大学2年生大阪府朝倉 悠馬 / 西 あかね / 石田 万也
517バルバハクサンチームMINE石川県野村 峯弘 / 須﨑 幸成 / 戸水 昌弘
518TEAM SILKOLENE東京都岸野 真明 / 岩田 純一 / 桶川 敦司
519愛知岡山静岡連合静岡県坂崎 雅道 / 外山 哲也 / 横山 健一
520イナオカサイクル兵庫県稲岡 智子 / 平野 慎一 / 松本 隼人
521bフクイ おい!コウダイ!!福井県坂田 伸哉 / 田中 広大 / 小林 俊晴
522TEAM傾奇者和歌山県佐々木 茂夫 / 佐々木 秀次 / 佐々木 順平
523bフクイ ゆるっと。福井県寺本 史生 / 副島 洋昭 / 笹岡 大悟
524mucc愛知県水口 裕介 / 藤井 速人 / 三品 吉弘
525A.T.C.T(B)奈良県吉田 直樹 / 青木 健志 / 宮部 浩行
526大医阪医合同チーム大阪府藤井 翔大 / 奥田 壮 / 山田 航輝
527チームSMBC兵庫県新藤 育伸 / 山門 均 / 島田 康弘
528bフクイ ゆるくても良いですか福井県吉田 和也 / 齊藤 成良 / 藤井 寛昭
529bフクイ マイペースマスター60福井県塩谷 圭司 / 室井 勉 / 水間 義光
530おじんスターズ・すねげ兵庫県井上 裕司 / 岡西 良仁 / 村木 潤之
531bフクイ 快速マスター60福井県瀬戸 紀夫 / 北川 昭治 / 南東 勝美
532TSYS混合愛知県鳥巣 泰弘 / 笹川 昌志 / 國分 智彦
533生シャンプーデスパレード大阪府森 正雄 / 大本 哲也 / 堀江 孝典
534ダム部三重県西岡 章孝 / 前川 良樹 / 鬼頭 寛次
535TIPcomposite(B)大阪府豊留 州二 / 竹本 哲也 / 豊留 匠太
536日本車両自転車部愛知県熊谷 吉規 / 田中 裕章 / 岡田 鉄矢
5373PEACE愛知県小田 貴代美 / 築田 智己 / 坂田 盛太
538JDSC RACING長野県寺村 英雄 / 杉崎 琢人 / 今津 慧士
539チーム東山愛知県土井 健太郎 / 土井 直子 / 佐野 晴駆
540ユーロード チャレンジャーズ愛知県河野 俊夫 / 伊藤 智 / 岡島 洋介
541愛LEX愛知県豊田 幸三 / 長沢 信雄 / 柴田 かすみ
542玉ちゃん兵庫県中河 翼 / 杉本 一也 / 真鍋 誠彦
543バナナ大学工学部大阪府宇野 彰伸 / 大沼 孝志 / 則長 美穂
544G,Y,M愛知県松岡 貴将 / 山田 哲也 / 後藤 真一
545まほロバRC奈良県冨永 敬亮 / 金札 啓介 / 西村 亮
546Team Gruppetto A神奈川県松田 広則 / 松本 和仁 / 佐々木 敏之
547シズテック岐阜県堀部 資宏 / 河合 正和 / 北瀬 茂樹
548シズテック岐阜県川村 孝広 / 船坂 博治 / 吉本 博之
549シズテック岐阜県山口 弘貴 / 堀部 貴佳 / 小塚 満
550あわじっこ兵庫県鈴木 穂高 / 藤岡 祥平 / 大森 照太
551タカラ三島withSMC静岡県乾 英介 / 萩原 知良 / 藤曲 裕輔
552チーム100( hundred )大阪府大西 浩之 / 藤木 洋介 / 金子 英晃
553ENS・JSRメビウス自転車部 NSX三重県山口 智大 / 川崎 弘一 / 中村 和彦
554さんがね愛知県岡本 格 / 中島 崇 / 稲留 慶太
555π愛知県森田 祐生 / 吉田 卓龍 / 西林 航輔
556超カルレーシング マニア愛知県林 耕一 / 小南 友和 / 小木曽 光久
557OCC Director's岐阜県寺島 正洋 / 棚橋 誠 / 安田 浩二
558ヒキコモリズ岐阜県小森 寛文 / 小森 常範 / 小森 大樹
559Team Legend三重県平岡 一仁 / 中村 勉 / 東谷 直哉
560OCC-ARD愛知県井関 晃 / 大内 誠悟 / 浅野 孝平
561OCC GG Train愛知県安達 功 / 東野 潮 / 井上 久雄
562チーム堀部@OCC愛知県堀部 正太郎 / 福島 智之 / 植木 健倫
563オーツチャリダーズ大阪府大亀 卓也 / 沖本 人政 / 南 暁樹
564チーム上地家プラス和歌山県上地 慎吾 / 横田 勝之 / 上地 輝幸
565チームTANI石川県谷 茂樹 / 小西 美希 / 長木 絵利香
566チーム_SHARPⅢ奈良県小松原 明男 / 吉住 伸之 / 守口 正生
567チーム クラクワ三重県佐藤 勲 / 佐藤 美樹 / 佐藤 遙音
568bebedores 2愛知県杉浦 智重乃 / 小鹿 比咲子 / 鶴田 和彦
569アラヤ・ラレー・スコット兵庫県金井 秀人 / 金井 啓人 / 水田 英志
570エンジョイレーシング部岐阜県西尾 広甫 / 滝川 陽一朗 / 度会 俊孝
571チームナゴトラ岐阜県竹中 拓也 / 齋藤 晋一郎 / 兵藤 康二
572bebedores 2三重県田中 充 / 藤吉 亜依子 / 相良 晶一
573Team OCM大阪府馬場 智章 / 安達 陽哉 / 小林 宙輝
574CATEYE CYCLE SALES DIVISION 兵庫県大島 健太郎 / 浅田 怜 / 津山 知己
575とりさいくる岐阜県亀山 光二 / 早川 諒 / 中村 光希
576シャープ自転車部SYF奈良県古川 洋一 / 吉村 和也 / 坂本 恭彦
577名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県三田 竜門 / 寺村 悠希 / 井端 夕湖
578チームヤマシゲ1愛知県山田 宝 / 武田 望 / 坂下 徹
579膝痛緩走隊三重県水谷 秀和 / 鈴木 友 / 太田 秀徳
580QUEEN LIGHT 和歌山県山中 友文 / 宮澤 良平 / 川島 佳士
581GAP15滋賀県高間 洋祐 / 山田 龍之介 / 武田 直也
582かっちと愉快な仲間たち愛知県伊東 克浩 / 水野 敏彰 / 内田 共美
583INZ Cチーム愛知県内田 友樹 / 古田 哲也 / 生田 裕嗣
584マヨネーズ三重県大西 裕幸 / 金原 和裕 / 濵田 滉己
585関西レーシング(仮)滋賀県瀧 良太 / 吉田 隆志 / 廣畑 城
586RHC京都府舛井 文崇 / 高津 成聖 / 白鳥 和幸
587RHC2大阪府田中 勝政 / 山本 学 / 宮岡 恭平
588チーム東竜Ⅰ京都府横川 達也 / 柿手 孝文 / 福見 竜也
589M.L.Promotion大阪府米田 啓一郎 / 山下 啓斗 / 若生 彩香
590パナレーサーサイクリングクラブ兵庫県足立 健策 / 佐藤 優人 / 清水 康登
591パナレーサーサイクリングクラブ大阪府高橋 弘絵 / 吉岡 拓也 / 高見 俊樹
592パナレーサーサイクリングクラブ兵庫県齋藤 仁敬 / 高橋 諭 / 坂本 章
593team SONIC大阪府田中 亮輔 / 山下 智大 / 牧田 篤
594DCCレーシング部 with O愛知県小林 佑一朗 / 池田 銀次郎 / 小林 大介
595サイクルサイエンス&KTM京都 C徳島県南 浩司 / 中川 満 / 中川 康平
596阪急バス猪名川営業所兵庫県樋口 大輔 / 遠藤 和人 / 八村 健悟
597バルバカナザワ女子部石川県水野 奈緒美 / 南 真利菜 / 小室 紗更
598サイクルサイエンス&KTM京都 B京都府田中 健兄 / 岡田 悦也 / 内田 賢文
599サイクル県やまぐち山口県村田 博志 / 平岡 勇紀 / 定金 憲一郎
600STRADA CX滋賀県篁 佳太 / 大崎 雅信 / 坂本 陽介
601バルバクラブトヤマA富山県飛田 修平 / 前田 智哉 / 河野 愛佳
602TEAM Nishizima Project大阪府加藤 寛音 / 寺井 達 / 岩元 優幸
603team SONIC大阪府大川 圭司 / 島田 宏大 / 河内 俊裕
604FORTUNEBIKE( ̄w ̄)東京都錦織 幸枝 / 山口 利彰 / 二宮 朋輝
605FORTUNEBIKE_omnibus東京都渡邉 直樹 / 増田 武史 / 山際 康則
606あわらサイクリング倶楽部福井県青柳 篤始 / 馬面 佳和 / 末富 俊明
607バルバカナザワ第7世代石川県西田 周平 / 青木 謹秀 / 新川 光
608バルバカナザワ西崎仁石川県西田 克史 / 金崎 圭吾 / 浅利 仁
609+CHARIBU京都府村井 柚紀 / 高野 玲奈 / 鈴木 安里紗
610FORTUNEBIKE_PONTA東京都高橋 克義 / 水持 直樹 / 石川 恵一
目次に戻る