2時間エンデュランス 2人組・A
2022年8月20日
No.チーム地区メンバー
1bフクイ 鍛錬福井県中山 晋太郎 / 堀江 良彰
2おじんスターズ・むなげ三重県青木 誠 / 伊藤 義幸
3RVW2兵庫県片山 長和 / 足立 智輝
4晴走雨読愛知県村本 正義 / 外山 順敏
5C.C.SCIOLTO奈良県瀬戸 隆則 / 菊谷 真司
6大阪医科薬科だいがく京都府任 聿輝 / 平井 準一
7クマヤマ愛知県稲熊 豊 / 山西 和也
8チームTSYS愛知県加藤 正重 / 松平 健一郎
9強力馬力自転車屋和歌山県森下 恭行 / 﨑濱 卓司
10タートル仙人石川県山 英則 / 渡部 哲也
11bフクイ 山形くんと林田くん福井県山形 拓也 / 林田 秀
12COSMIC大阪府福地 義人 / 安増 拓哉
13Team KONAN PE三重県森澤 栄樹 / 杉江 久和
14TEAM AHO京都府澤村 思輝 / 三枝 克也
15Team Lion埼玉県米倉 裕二 / 櫛川 浩樹
16HM2T兵庫県濱本 静夫 / 濱本 綸太朗
17INATETU自転車部愛知県稲垣 法信 / 稲垣 美香
18A.T.C.T(A)三重県広田 真一 / 空 正平
19おじんスターズ・みみげ三重県長谷川 勇斗 / 濱西 達也
20みっきん和歌山県大堀 和美 / 三木 美枝
21サカイワハラレーシング愛知県原田 修 / 岩本 涼太郎
22bフクイ 今年こそ!!福井県宮崎 翔央 / 柳 神二郎
23おじんスターズ・はなげ三重県青木 隆 / 西山 翔太郎
24Team NW愛知県渡邉 将生 / 中島 正
25ミズノサイクル部 Team TASHIRO奈良県田代 茂 / 吉川 祐輔
26TUAT 楕円の会愛知県奥村 康 / 岡田 浩一
27マジマブラザーズ愛知県馬島 浩嘉 / 馬島 典希
28RVW1兵庫県広岡 豊 / 松田 清孝
29ジェミ京都府濱口 智子 / 藤田 均
30ファイナリストTKO東京都筒井 一樹 / 海江田 悠輔
31マスカットチーム大阪府阪本 文男 / 加藤 康夫
32違駄天京都府吉田 剛 / 細井 尚
33Stone road snake三重県出口 貴敏 / 山際 智裕
34speciachor岐阜県安田 仁 / 太刀川 誠
35欠品ゼロ滋賀県藤根 章夫 / 木下 就介
36チームNCFD愛知県濱地 勇樹 / 坂上 嘉則
37偽亀重戦車愛知県堀田 勉 / 尾崎 保幸
38Team DTK三重県相原 毅 / 宮田 匠
39Team DTK三重県林 茂伸 / 松井 訓央
40蓋とStyle京都府浜田 修之 / 倉貫 弘務
41ヤマシゲ(偽)亀さん愛知県松尾 透 / 野口 祥夫
42☆FKM☆昔の順位は忘れた愛知県川部 篤司 / 石崎 伸
43まいくろらいだぁす!兵庫県松本 知也 / 松本 大悟
44もくもく三重県古市 暢彦 / 腰山 智史
45TEAM AXIS パパ大大阪府橋元 宏 / 藤尾 大輔
46あっちゃん たっちゃん愛知県黒崎 竜矢 / 黒崎 淳美
47バナナ大学 文学部大阪府伊藤 高志 / 泉谷 耕亮
48Yao2大阪府福永 哲也 / 谷野 勝則
49TNK_560210_220303愛知県田中 英樹 / 田中 翔
50ECO通STATION京都府今居 英和 / 道田 博代
51Yao1大阪府松本 孝太 / 宮軒 翔
52コマツ シケン大阪府白井 健太郎 / 伊庭 悠平
53メイプルストーリーやってます滋賀県岸田 泰成 / 片岡 勇貴
54違駄天 アニマルていおー エピソ京都府加藤 壽嗣 / 北村 和義
55team SAKYOU☆ku京都府小倉 英昭 / 宮崎 達也
56bフクイ 奥山夫妻福井県奥山 政寛 / 奥山 美鈴
57nsg 舞鶴福井県長谷川 功 / 斉藤 歩
58OBRT-OYAJI愛知県福市 直樹 / 秋田 博之
59S-WALKS北海道石田 優 / 石田 詢
60バルバクラブエチゼン(笑)福井県河瀬 菜央 / 河瀬 真一郎
61平成29年度球磨工カヌー部卒業生東京都田山 昇吾 / 右田 眞崇
62オバちゃんず三重県小畑 亮司 / 難波 修二
63ENS・JSRメビウス自転車部 Z三重県伊藤 貴之 / 二之夕 雅也
64ENS・JSRメビウス自転車部 GTR三重県松岡 靖 / 三好 龍也
65K&A兵庫県延山 勝泰 / 延山 明希
66ENS・JSRメビウス自転車部 911三重県松本 陽子 / 松本 秀紀
67LOVE BEERS愛知県彦山 正則 / 三浦 富士雄
68桑名西高校カヌー部三重県小島 陽仁 / 福井 真佳
69磯野愛知県磯貝 恭輔 / 野口 隆
70LOVE BEERS愛知県梶山 隆治 / 和田 哲夫
71トーテック468愛知県小林 卓馬 / 田中 颯馬
72名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県井上 直人 / 加藤 真巴呂
73OCC TachiNachi愛知県舘 哲也 / 名知 貴明
74OCC Apli三重県川瀬 倫太郎 / 大原 健太郎
75ダブルウィナー三重県永戸 基敬 / 西村 亜由美
76OBRTど根性ルーキーズ三重県水谷 嘉宏 / 辻 康平
77バルバカナザワ公務員ズ石川県中出 大 / 南野 愼也
78チーム身から出たサビB島根県陶山 隆史 / 前田 邦子
79チーム身から出たサビC三重県実重 誠吾 / 喜田 直子
80Team DTK三重県林 正剛 / 長岡 太郎
81XSAO BANK愛知県野村 達彦 / 服部 寿彦
82チーム身から出たサビA三重県柴田 隼也 / 清水 和子
83エンドルフィン2京都府高木 隆弘 / 渡辺 健司
84S-WALKS静岡県佐藤 大樹 / 佐藤 裕子
85Team無所属愛知県河原 正和 / 小島 泰一
86ファイトいっぱつ!滋賀県冨田 眞巳 / 金成 継弘
87バルバクラブトヤマ チームイナ富山県稲垣 翔平 / 石黒 要
88SkyHigh兵庫県重枝 航己 / 羽渕 友哉
89ストラーダT&M滋賀県森野 晃司 / 田中 慎司
90名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県岡原 大智 / 鷲見 章伍
91名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県加登 皓太 / 玉越 穂貴
92EK-1石川県伊藤 慎一郎 / 後藤 康文
93EK-3石川県太田 喜彰 / 長谷 健司
94EK-2石川県深山 慶 / 浅井 譲
95EG-3石川県内川 主水 / 武藤 浩史
96EG-1石川県江口 智史 / 岡田 俊輝
97チームヤマシゲ2愛知県横井 健夫 / 岩附 英作
98EG-2石川県晶貴 孝之 / 佐藤 亨祐
99スクアドラ滋賀守山2滋賀県井上 照幸 / 乙川 亮
100スクアドラ滋賀守山4滋賀県橋本 安弘 / 多田 剛士
101スクアドラ滋賀守山3滋賀県坂本 俊彦 / 河村 諭瑠
102スクアドラ滋賀守山1滋賀県小川 哲 / 税所 亮太
103team odd’s 2大阪府小渡 哲 / 小堀 誠一郎
104バルバクラブカナザワマスターズ石川県橋本 裕光 / 本 康宏
105Team DBC U-Car大阪府目加田 慎也 / 小出 正之
106バルバクラブハクサン 西尾家石川県西尾 拓也 / 西尾 彩香
107INZ Aチーム静岡県伊東 靖剛 / 藤原 颯人
108アカシアラビット愛知県荒田 治彦 / 國司 和浩
109チーム東竜Ⅱ京都府西内 建太 / 梅山 大和
110アカシアタートル愛知県服部 泰治 / 服部 清美
111INZ Bチーム愛知県暮石 芳治 / 古山 達也
112NAS一里山緩走会滋賀県中村 伸 / 小島 正和
113Skyrocket2022兵庫県平野 喬之 / 兼子 慶司
114Team SOL US大阪府真野 哲司 / 上原 樹
115ソロキャンパーず愛知県森田 義典 / 池戸 宏
116カミハギサイクリング岐阜県石田 拓海 / 田島 真由美
117snapback大阪府大城 広之 / 河出 豊
118スクアドラ滋賀守山8滋賀県飯塚 浩太郎 / 藤田 信輔
119Team とまと三重県古川 伸一 / 古川 大和
120ライドオアシス愛知県市野 大輔 / 三輪 優
121team mishmash大阪府野澤 毅留 / 中島 紘介
122DRONE チームはる子三重県中村 春男 / 末廣 裕子
123名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県神崎 聖也 / 今枝 由耀
124DRONE チームだいさく練岐阜県田中 大作 / 高田 侑亮
125名城大学サイクリング同好会愛知県石川 涼介 / 天辺 大智
126DRONE チーム若者岐阜県河合 一徳 / 神谷 拓図
127+CHARIBU京都府田中 悠一郎 / 下河邉 悠史
128DRONE チームとみポン岐阜県末廣 晃一 / 富田 将士
目次に戻る