第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
チームTT JCF未登録・B
2018年8月19日
No.チーム地区メンバー
101チーム今日だけよ2018滋賀県三谷 恭介 / 島本 直樹 / 寺山 初範 / 山崎 正裕
102ZIPPY OB大阪府児嶋 博徳 / 河野 哲寛 / 北村 正憲 / 柳田 佳奈江
103KOGMA Racing White愛知県植田 浩平 / 田中 秀樹 / 田村 友二
104eruny-na愛知県鈴木 弘幸 / 杉浦 邦男 / 大竹 英康 / 橋田 泰伸
105TCC-SPEED アドシーチ三重県西井 政文 / 田中 良和 / 広瀬 慎一 / 生川 博士
106トーテック468愛知県長谷川 智 / 木村 浩基 / 野村 佳史 / 秋田 一太郎
107KOGMA Racing Pink愛知県石丸 温 / 羽田野 恭司 / 荒木 邦夫
108RBconnection愛知県竹内 俊太 / 竹内 良太郎 / 松田 憲和 / 神田 伸幸
109創一電工レーシング滋賀県奥山 敦夫 / 池野 聡一 / 服部 京太
110ブレイカーズ三重県西川 幸保 / 岨 宗介 / 山口 真也 / 西山 武士
111大垣CSC mazesoba岐阜県今井 義信 / 市川 豊 / 加納 知広 / 澤口 弘
112関西クラシックレーサーズチーム京都府山本 幸良 / 和田 直之 / 瀧本 憲治 / 土田 賢一
113スターまじりんぐ滋賀県深田 宏 / 森本 賢 / 南 義彦 / 岡部 則子
114サンワRT③兵庫県矢持 真一 / 阪本 勝 / 麻田 貴文 / 古結 雅裕
115CATTURA京都府上田 真弥 / 奥野 雅樹 / 嶋路 大輝
116CSヤマダNKMS大阪府成川 紘平 / 片岡 正也 / 杉田 晃一 / 松本 清寿
117まほロバRC混合チーム奈良県喜多 ひかり / 喜多 眞二 / 丹羽 知香 / 吉村 康男
118DRONE ロード部隊愛知県小林 秀一 / 西村 光明 / 河辺 孝明 / 中村 春男
119関輪サイクリングクラブAチーム兵庫県坂上 寿郎 / 庄司 晶夫 / 濱口 徹 / 上神 輝久
120gyrfalcon愛知県池田 一則 / 福田 和重 / 鈴置 卓也 / 名越 一全
121FRCヤング岡山県丸谷 祥太 / 木村 正義 / 浅野 俊明 / 小島 久志
122TT meister with 4℃大阪府川瀬 康史 / 江藤 洋一朗 / 嶋田 康介 / 松本 孝
123フットワークブロンズ岐阜県川村 哲也 / 渡辺 康司 / 山中 啓允
124オルクドールT.N.愛知県杉本 勇二 / 長江 浩穂 / 香月 眞一 / 早川 信明
125Team Sakatani大阪府西沢 頼 / 萩森 郷太郎 / 上野 貴広 / 大津 淳一
126関西クラシックレーサーズチーム京都府前田 保 / 多田 安男 / 中西 泰志 / 古郷 彰治
127Team THS三重県泉 賢治 / 大園 司 / 中島 大輔 / 小谷 重明
128TEAM光愛知県加納 広路 / 松野 裕樹 / 山内 譲太 / 塚本 清太
129イビデン自転車部 with 大垣CSC大阪府曽我部 紀行 / 岩津 晴彦 / 澤木 保 / 上阪 輝威
130チーム サニーサイド和歌山県和坂 素材 / 永冨 一 / 寺本 裕一 / 池田 豊
131CSヤマダNOUM大阪府宮原 教行 / 中原 毅 / 岡本 正明 / 上田 隆良
132トーテック468愛知県湊原 正司 / 塚本 英二 / 松永 文明 / 北嶋 智弥
133Bicycle Color-A奈良県篠崎 秀一 / 江崎 賢一 / 大村 達史 / 日比 一仁
134リポビタンD大阪府石原 英雄 / 平 和弘 / 平 弟 / 岡元 恒泰
135CSヤマダMHNK京都府菱本 禎恒 / 森山 哲郎 / 香西 健 / 中村 雅人
136TEAM INS大阪府西田 真吾 / 稲垣 英治 / 園 直史
137鷹組一踏入魂三重県服部 隆宏 / 近藤 達哉 / 藤波 将 / 吉村 愼ニ
138CSヤマダ紅大阪府織田 高志 / 久世 貴也 / 井村 和弘 / 亀崎 邦彦
139サンワRT兵庫県中川 隆夫 / 吉田 正也 / 井上 隆 / 二井 俊成
140CATTURA滋賀県野﨑 歩 / 茂木 孝裕 / 堀内 望 / 亀位 耕平
141チーム ガンボ広島広島県上川 孝 / 西尾 通哲 / 山中 知義
142CSヤマダ 2050's京都府矢内 克志 / 田中 繁雄 / 木下 弘幸 / 安井 健
143チームアクティブスタイル大阪府林 勝浩 / 浅埜 由貴 / 新開 惇 / 寺田 和弘
144FUKADA まじりんぐ 安全第滋賀県大西 喜代利 / 大西 弘 / 島添 雅治 / 波多野 一隆
145関輪サイクリングクラブBチーム兵庫県小山 千代治 / 本田 日出男 / 西村 喜代一 / 三神 信一郎
146フットワークシルバー岐阜県田中 長柔 / 後藤 優和 / 辻 良 / 平子 基樹
147MSM~Last Nightmare~三重県後藤 孝明 / 堂脇 敏彦 / 酒巻 弘志 / 村山 椋
148TEAM光愛知県吉田 佳史 / 伊藤 光一 / 伊藤 則義 / 清水 良春
149SANYU RAITO大阪府松原 竹志 / 尹 太権 / 五百井 真人 / 伊藤 吉考
150CSヤマダ ぼちぼちいきますか京都府寺本 敦大 / 望月 光男 / 小西 彰 / 野田 富生
151La Tartaruga京都府青木 拓也 / 三浦 宏之 / 中嶋 一雄 / 西本 尚弘
152トーテック468岐阜県鈴木 通民 / 森 英治 / 成田 暁信 / 加藤 紘基
153KazaチームA愛知県国ノ十 英考 / 藤井 琢也 / 片平 昴作
154ポップコーンRC奈良県森村 城児 / 乾 久雄 / 薮内 卓治
155まほロバRCこだま奈良県東 宣誓 / 本多 秀明 / 竹村 年生 / 谷口 七海
156近畿大学自転車サークルSkyHigh大阪府蓮本 崇晃 / 竹内 雄輝 / 藤原 大樹 / 渡邉 健一郎
157Team Gruppetto神奈川県藤田 康博 / 松本 和仁 / 松田 広則 / 印南 裕二
158大垣CSC岐阜県立木 昌幸 / 赤嶺 直樹 / 山崎 邦友 / 広瀬 和彦
159DRONE TT部隊岐阜県末廣 晃一 / 伊藤 大司 / 河合 一徳
160CSヤマダTHY2京都府山田 太郎 / 轟 和則 / 山本 剛史 / 服部 享英
161ユーロードにわかTT隊愛知県河野 俊夫 / 榊原 恵太 / 石黒 直樹
162いとう内科クリニックRT2愛知県能美 善彦 / 桃井 晴彦 / 山上 智史 / 長尾 隆史
163チームベロベロ愛知県神野 太一 / 千賀 茂生 / 関 雅仁
164愛知大学 自転車部愛知県神野 旭弘 / 中山 大輔 / 才賀 和輝 / 舘 友裕
165堀場製作所自転車倶楽部京都府入江 和大 / 水谷 尚登 / 久保 累 / 小嶋 健太郎
166Rimbridge愛知県平林 大志 / 二ノ宮 道雄 / 中本 涼馬 / 後藤 勇
167Team Gruppetto神奈川県鈴木 宏行 / 福島 彰男 / 杉浦 真一郎 / 山澤 朋洋
168PRESTO京都府辰村 和彦 / 寺川 信一 / 檜山 聡 / 西村 裕司
169RB connection 下愛知県中村 裕基 / 岡本 祐樹 / 山田 大暁 / 本松 大慶
170TEAM光愛知県谷島 聡 / 高橋 正直 / 河野 史瑛呂 / 山下 精
171美鹿サイクリングチーム三重県水谷 寛数 / 伊藤 通英 / 伊藤 和輝
172本町クラブ堺(木戸小隊)大阪府赤坂 陽一 / 木戸 毅 / 辻村 耕二 / 亀田 歩夢
173漆黒の四国愛媛県石原 康司 / 北村 翼 / 塩川 晃次 / 森 悠喜
174トーヨーサイクリングチーム京都府永沢 透 / 内藤 寛二 / 井田 純 / 辻横 康平
175オムレンジャー TT愛知県清水 良治 / 住田 篤紀 / 鬼塚 浩之 / 竹谷 宏昭
176北遠パトロール隊静岡県田中 大輔 / 河野 綾音 / 吉澤 泰士 / 岩野 司
177ターミネーターRT三重県中池 芳和 / 山本 哲也 / 篠木 伸次 / 高山 司
178FRC岡山県大山 智聖 / 西 卓巳 / 福井 純 / 佐藤 俊明
179甘いものハンターズ愛知県山田 昌幸 / 鈴木 英徳 / 水野 善康 / 小林 一郎
180sensunique静岡県柴田 匡哉 / 山本 伸一 / 山崎 快正 / 小粥 康仁
181中部大学サイクリング部愛知県野々垣 碧人 / 小刀称 優光 / 柳田 尊淑 / 佐村 健一朗
182PEREGRINE静岡県遠藤 信一 / 中村 元紀 / 横幕 浩宜
183The BRAKER'S TT小隊三重県山下 隆浩 / 舘 栄太郎 / 黒岡 正巳 / 黒岩 侯生
184いとう内科クリニックRT1愛知県伊藤 雄介 / 長縄 貴史 / 山本 栄和 / 古橋 規弘
185神交アスリートクラブ兵庫県高馬 聖貴 / 川上 芳生 / 正路 政彦 / 船元 和浩
186white jack滋賀県前川 圭助 / 高橋 健一 / 大橋 宣之
187HRT山口県武田 光司 / 沖本 篤 / 藤村 剛 / 谷本 康仁
目次に戻る