5ステージ・スズカ
2018年8月18日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1河田 恭司郎30愛知県MKW
2大東 泰弘30愛知県MKW
3湯浦 裕貴41愛知県MKW
4井手 道康27愛知県MKW
5伊藤 誓悟35愛知県MKW
6岸本 伊織36愛知県MKW
11光山 英典28神奈川県天狗党
12平瀬 遼28神奈川県天狗党
13棚橋 峻也27神奈川県天狗党
14野上 太一25神奈川県天狗党
15高橋 伸成50神奈川県天狗党
16岡 賢仁34神奈川県天狗党
21野原 弘貴26岐阜県名岐ベンド
22畦地 利哉46岐阜県名岐ベンド
23山田 哲也37岐阜県名岐ベンド
24小野 豪太16岐阜県名岐ベンド
25山田 太士40岐阜県名岐ベンド
26大野 友久40岐阜県名岐ベンド
31村井 寛48大阪府Panasonic
32池浦 雄一31大阪府Panasonic
33中西 啓太26大阪府Panasonic
34海藤 稜馬27大阪府Panasonic
35伊藤 隼也32大阪府Panasonic
41奥村 隆平38愛知県DESTRA
42川瀬 章史45愛知県DESTRA
43小暮 貴士33愛知県DESTRA
44鈴木 聖士28愛知県DESTRA
45須藤 大喜22愛知県DESTRA
46二俣 雄哉32愛知県DESTRA
51鈴木 亮41愛知県SPADE・ACE
52中川 直樹22愛知県SPADE・ACE
53榊原 俊介33愛知県SPADE・ACE
54塩澤 魁23愛知県SPADE・ACE
55岡 理裕33愛知県SPADE・ACE
56越坂 育英34愛知県SPADE・ACE
61橋本 陽介24大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
62根田 裕司32大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
63岸本 亮祐18大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
64池田 慎治31大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
65服平 和樹19大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
66花田 金之介18大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
71田中 実21大阪府Team スクアドラ
72小林 拓真36大阪府Team スクアドラ
73抽冬 充央31大阪府Team スクアドラ
74大原 勇生38大阪府Team スクアドラ
75岡田 有平29大阪府Team スクアドラ
76内田 宇海17大阪府Team スクアドラ
81田平 真也41愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
82井上 大我38愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
83近藤 健介37愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
84柴山 公男35愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
85細井 大誠29愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
86榊原 健一26愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
91酒井 紀章41福井県バルバクラブ
92寺崎 武郎26福井県バルバクラブ
93井上 和郎36福井県バルバクラブ
94山本 大樹23福井県バルバクラブ
95白崎 剛24福井県バルバクラブ
101堀田 耕司45愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
102江口 成臣36愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
103大澤 昌輝17愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
104丸山 英之22愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
105末澤 正太郎31愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
106和田 集太31愛知県BREZZA KAMIHAGI
111衣本 始司47大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
112酒井 孝典47大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
113神野 悠作22大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
114辻 啓34大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
115森本 禎介43大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
116金子 隆亮32大阪府八ヶ岳CYCLING CLUB
121山本 孝志44京都府Inspire Racing Team
122冨士 勲56京都府Inspire Racing Team
123松本 龍介41京都府Inspire Racing Team
124伊藤 友也30京都府Inspire Racing Team
125渡邊 昭博47京都府Inspire Racing Team
131紺谷 龍生49大阪府ZAS Racing
132伊藤 隆久43大阪府ZAS Racing
133高塚 武彦46大阪府ZAS Racing
134河内 博之44大阪府ZAS Racing
135村山 司47大阪府ZAS Racing
141藤田 隼也30大阪府zippy classic
142一色 寛之35大阪府zippy classic
143背戸 貴之31大阪府zippy classic
144森川 晃行29大阪府zippy classic
145松村 長人28大阪府zippy classic
146自檀地 崇43大阪府zippy classic
151落合 友樹34愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
152秋本 光隆31愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
153稲垣 怜32愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
154村田 祐基39愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
155福田 和晃25愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
156森田 涼26愛知県TeamRuedaNAGOYA
161秋田 和彦53愛知県DENSO RACING
162梶野 秀忠45愛知県DENSO RACING
163坂井 克行37愛知県DENSO RACING
164西村 幸大30愛知県DENSO RACING
165宮木 寛之37愛知県DENSO RACING
166向田 慎二42愛知県DENSO RACING
171高橋 聡一40大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
172林 岳42大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
173三田 雅之48大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
174竹下 直彦50大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
175石井 和明50大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
176辻 康成46大阪府NASU FAN CLUB
181入谷 康視34愛知県零式
182新松 弘祥28愛知県零式
183藤田 浩司38愛知県零式
184深谷 優光20愛知県零式
185加藤 寛人31愛知県零式
186松下 永龍29愛知県零式
191高津 新一47兵庫県まほロバRC
192米田 大輝27兵庫県まほロバRC
193冨永 敬亮44兵庫県まほロバRC
194木田 準一郎27兵庫県まほロバRC
195松葉 保男46兵庫県まほロバRC
196大枝 直之45兵庫県まほロバRC
201稲田 雄星17愛知県TCC-SPEED
202三島 孝博47愛知県TCC-SPEED
203井戸田 文博36愛知県TCC-SPEED
204山岡 英雄42愛知県TCC-SPEED
205森 由光54愛知県TCC-SPEED
206黒田 賢49愛知県TCC-SPEED
211吉武 孝二45大阪府Sakatani
212孫崎 義之53大阪府Sakatani
213島田 英樹43大阪府Sakatani
214岸 央展15大阪府Sakatani
215小池 陽斗15大阪府Sakatani
216白川 隆太15大阪府Sakatani
221森田 正徳31大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
222比護 任24大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
223山根 真吾40大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
224前原 直幸17大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
225河賀 雄大25大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
226堀川 滉太17大阪府ナカガワAS・K'デザイン
231吾妻 健夫52京都府Bicycle Color
232米田 泰史43京都府Bicycle Color
233島本 洋佑18京都府Bicycle Color
234新井 啓利44京都府Bicycle Color
235宮前 翼31京都府Bicycle Color
236木村 公一25京都府Bicycle Color
241村上 一夫49徳島県instinct
242中浦 和浩45徳島県instinct
243久賀 正晴46徳島県instinct
244板敷 洋輔28徳島県instinct
245多喜田 吉人47徳島県instinct
251伊藤 稜虎19東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
252塩路 克弥24東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
253鈴木 雅大20東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
254湯浅 博貴16東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
255佐藤 優人24東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
256内藤 伸昭23東京都アウトバーン御殿場+(プラス)
261池太 信也38岡山県鷲羽レーシング
262内田 光彦52岡山県鷲羽レーシング
263石井 佑樹27岡山県鷲羽レーシング
264岩崎 泰道36岡山県鷲羽レーシング
265銅山 隆太25岡山県鷲羽レーシング
266中田 宰57岡山県鷲羽レーシング
271奥田 尚哉39神奈川県The Glory Boys S
272安田 忠勲48神奈川県The Glory Boys S
273新井 秀人44神奈川県The Glory Boys S
274吉川 秀孝45神奈川県The Glory Boys S
275今村 秀孝34神奈川県The Glory Boys S
276宮本 浩志30神奈川県The Glory Boys S
281松本 英明52兵庫県グランデパール播磨
282高橋 亘平37兵庫県グランデパール播磨
283橋本 寛記41兵庫県グランデパール播磨
284正木 浩史45兵庫県グランデパール播磨
285有澤 広昭50兵庫県グランデパール播磨
286藤原 友秀40兵庫県グランデパール播磨
291芳崎 友哉26埼玉県Azzuring
292多田 直樹44埼玉県Azzuring
293鍛治 功38埼玉県Azzuring
294村瀬 大地25埼玉県Azzuring
295武中 研太24埼玉県Azzuring
296斎藤 真一19埼玉県Azzuring
301羽田 健太21千葉県Rapha Cycling Club
302宮城 光20千葉県Rapha Cycling Club
303高風 拓実19千葉県Rapha Cycling Club
304落合 拓郎43千葉県Rapha Cycling Club
305田中 裕大郎27千葉県Rapha Cycling Club
311中村 永24静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
312江口 宗光44静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
313尾鷲 猛31静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
314雑賀 大輔36静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
315山賀 裕太23静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
316吉岡 潤23静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
321吉本 司46東京都サイクルスポーツ
322中島 丈博34東京都サイクルスポーツ
323江里口 恭平26東京都サイクルスポーツ
324大宅 宏幸32東京都サイクルスポーツ
325柴田 昌人33東京都サイクルスポーツ
326三角 泰史29東京都サイクルスポーツ
目次に戻る