第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
2時間エンデュランス 2人組・A
2018年8月18日
No.チーム地区メンバー
1横高剣道部愛知県日野 剛吉 / 竹内 優一郎
2BONDS☆1静岡県長倉 純也 / 横畑 直人
3SRU三重県湯田 隆行 / 市川 浩康
4神菱会スキースノーボード部兵庫県長田 敏雄 / 長田 陽子
5STOOH! RACING東京都豊嶋 宏和 / 小川 義文
6チーム サーモン愛知県猪野 正視 / 猪野 瑠美
7おやじクラブ大阪府山本 直良 / 谷 敏治
8zeke×幻海 CYCLING TEAM大阪府渡部 晃久 / 原田 昇
9zeke CYCLING TEAM京都府浦田 昂希 / 大久保 裕樹
10チームポテコR18鈴鹿夏spl愛知県大藪 浩昭 / 渡辺 晃基
11Team TO愛知県髙木 雄一 / 大野 克磨
12OneKame03三重県高野 渉 / 大西 秀典
13OKUCHANCHI愛知県奥村 俊宏 / 奥村 悠生
14team-554大阪府彦坂 渉 / 福西 淳司
15OneKame02三重県宮明 稚晴 / 湯峯 卓哉
16アクトス浜松レディス静岡県藤田 恵子 / 小長谷 永子
17チーム スクアドラ新人奈良県上川 海人 / 高橋 悠杜
18RYOZANPAKU A兵庫県田中 宏樹 / 西田 暁史
19Team MIC三重県三宅 泰久 / 三宅 瑠美奈
20Team-553大阪府彦坂 拓真 / 大西 基夫
21チームVAX大阪府宮本 貴彦 / 笹川 昌志
22チームサカモト愛知県坂本 淳一 / 坂本 宏美
23OZAKI神奈川県尾崎 茂範 / 尾崎 茂
24チームミッキー愛知県桜井 幹也 / 宇佐美 憲三
25ShirahamaBC A和歌山県高地 沢弥 / 孫入 正行
26エンドウ商会 A神奈川県斉藤 玄 / 今野 裕貴
27Good vibes cycle 三重県有木 聡 / 二ノ宮 慶太
28BONDS☆静岡県伊藤 真己 / 鬢櫛 渉
29チームAXP愛知県鳥巣 泰弘 / 加藤 正重
30OneKame01三重県伊賀 上格 / 矢形 宗彦
31Team Maru Vero愛知県小川 忠 / 柴田 國幸
32ShirahamaBC B和歌山県岩城 浩 / 鈴木 芳典
33強力馬力自転車屋和歌山県﨑濱 卓司 / 森下 恭行
34塩ラーメン兵庫県平川 伸 / 田原 翔三
35チーム柴田電器滋賀県柴田 勝人 / 柴田 隼人
36三井住友銀行自転車部A大阪府工藤 顕 / 森本 隆寛
37Team SIMIZU☆愛知県村田 海太郎 / 竹下 豊
38HM2T Super sub兵庫県中河 義和 / 智和 亨
39チーム月4日兵庫県山田 雄太 / 北条 真吾
40HM2T正規軍兵庫県濱本 静夫 / 濱本 綸太朗
41Nitto_CC テツヒロ愛知県伊藤 大倫 / 柴田 哲宏
42BONDS 裾野支部静岡県杉山 輔 / 伊藤 聡
43三井住友銀行自転車部B大阪府松宮 迅 / 重森 政宏
44TOMOS RACING FA岐阜県和田 哲哉 / 王生 淳子
45かほくJAC C石川県沖野 正人 / 沖野 真那希
46こやじ輪業神奈川県丹治 純子 / 長谷川 泰史
47Team sunrISE Bチーム三重県濱地 宜芳 / 島田 歩
48ミソノイレーシング静岡県加藤 晴康 / 村長 和輝
49かほくJACチームK石川県小杉 幸大 / 小杉 亮太
50NAS一里山緩走会滋賀県中村 伸 / 小島 正和
51バイクサークルwithアマチュア無神奈川県向川原 健 / 中嶋 優士
52ヤスピーとハルピーの愉快な夫婦愛知県伊藤 泰則 / 伊藤 晴美
53Team sunrISE Aチーム三重県東 仁 / 飯田 大智
54ECO通STATION京都府今居 英和 / 道田 博代
55KCCT 高重丸兵庫県高重 建太 / 高重 俊之
56バルバクラブ ハクサン デ・ニ石川県大崎 拓海 / 衣川 圭
57KCCT team 瀬川兵庫県瀬川 純 / 瀬川 幸一
58平野サイクルファミリー三重県寺田 義彦 / 寺田 功
59ビターエンダーい~愛媛県鎌田 照夫 / 細川 琢磨
60まるいち 黒ヘル族愛知県神谷 直希 / 神谷 遥人
61Love me tender!?石川県八木 圭一朗 / 嶋田 充啓
62Chirin Chirin CLUB和歌山県瀬藤 暢 / 福竹 慶一
63Chirin Chirin CLUB和歌山県溝畑 泰伸 / 南 裕之
64ビターエンダー でい愛媛県原田 俊秀 / 丸山 征二
65大垣ピストンズ チーム池田山岐阜県林 孝英 / 中井 久人
66バルバクラブエチゼン福井県用田 尚希 / 西山 晃平
67チームかずただ大阪府百瀬 規 / 小井田 一真
68SMBC堺兵庫県小野田 耕一郎 / 島田 康弘
69TEAM-T京都府田辺 満 / 田辺 哲夫
70SK自転車倶楽部東京都黒田 通啓 / 小林 一公
71九州大学OBと現役滋賀県澤井 恭久 / 冨田 純史
72ショコラの会滋賀県山本 聡 / 山本 紘子
73三重弁護士会遊輪会チームアッズ三重県板垣 謙太郎 / 稗田 大輔
74ローラー三重県山川 貴史 / 浅沼 啓
75球遊会三重県沼沢 幸司 / 伊藤 洋貴
76Love Beers愛知県和田 哲夫 / 高田 耕一
77TEAM-KK和歌山県紺藤 政憲 / 橋口 法哉
78the kansou愛知県村井 孝幸 / 本山 勲
79Joker’s 2京都府福田 良 / 岩渕 淳
80カーネル・サイクリング岐阜県伊藤 仁人 / 黒柳 達也
81違駄天 G’s京都府加藤 壽嗣 / 細井 尚
82ヤマシゲ亀さん愛知県山田 大輔 / 松尾 透
83多武峰コソ練奈良県上西 大輔 / 大島 博
84ジテ痛クラブ@KYH愛知県小佐井 英幹 / 松下 正樹
85違駄天 アニマルドランカー京都府吉田 剛 / 北村 和義
86エンドルフィン 2京都府高木 隆弘 / 渡邉 健司
87TEAMNISHIKAWA三重県樽本 尚侑 / 宮永 直知
88チームヤマシゲ亀さん愛知県高橋 宏和 / 田中 靖昭
89中部チェブロ美濃市D岐阜県小島 克仁 / 山内 俊弘
90Joker's1京都府池澤 裕樹 / 山下 宏
91チームヤマシゲ亀さん愛知県水谷 剛 / 堀田 勉
92TeamQson静岡県榛葉 祐二 / 榛葉 美佳
93中部チェブロ美濃市A岐阜県尾関 亮 / 松井 清治
94Nitto CC BK静岡県金田 充宏 / 朴 東燮
95Sakatani Colnago大阪府萩森 郷太郎 / 上野 貴広
96中部チェブロB岐阜県長瀬 悦也 / 岩島 昌文
97HRC兵庫県山本 茂之 / 大崎 文明
98中部チェブロC岐阜県苅谷 重晴 / 高柳 樹
99Sakatani Bread大阪府西沢 頼 / 大津 淳一
100sensunique静岡県鈴木 芳典 / 山中 一樹
101そんなバナナ三重県草野 裕之 / 草野 公宣
102ジテ痛クラブ愛知県宮崎 圭介 / 田中 義紀
103名岐ベンド ポタリング部岐阜県青木 貴央 / 西脇 久
104CATTURA京都府嶋路 大輝 / 亀位 耕平
105Team亭主関白奈良県東 孝次 / 山本 禎尚
106チ-ムM-2・C富山県荒木 充雄 / 田中 卓欣
107HRC大阪府杉原 孝博 / 柏堂 貴史
108Team BONDS Z静岡県渥美 利明 / 青山 護
109チ-ムM-2・E富山県竹島 昭一 / 鎌倉 信弘
110チ-ムM-2・D富山県坂井 祐介 / 小泉 敏一
111チ-ムM-2・F富山県前瀬 和顕 / 庄司 識人
112MCC愛知県新実 誠悟 / 町谷 顕
113マジマブラザーズ愛知県馬島 浩嘉 / 馬島 典希
114チームIFD大阪府高谷 弥礼 / 北山 陽介
115チ-ムM-2・B富山県松田 健太 / 吉野 駿太
116かほくJAC石川県寺田 亮太 / 川渕 稔弘
117チームシンケンX和歌山県栗山 拓実 / 東 純平
118未来工業A岐阜県加藤 佳志 / 中村 敦
119チーム80大阪府長江 達洋 / 井下 孝巳
120チーム80大阪府築地 義弘 / 柳田 真一
121チーム80奈良県谷野 勝則 / 田岡 秀規
122CHAPTER08チャプターエ愛知県田部 泰樹 / 高橋 一嘉
123チーム80奈良県廣橋 伸哉 / 境 仁史
124IトソーB三重県水谷 秀和 / 蔵井 佑太
125ウオズミサイクル兵庫県鳥畑 健吾 / 名村 洋子
126ウオズミサイクル兵庫県酒井 真一 / 臼井 晴彦
127CHAPTER08チャプターエ岐阜県中山 浩二 / 河田 喜宣
128nm7 Racing栃木県人見 泰弘 / 田辺 弥央
129Team Sakatani大阪府海田 力 / 海田 哲平
130Flying Potstlckers三重県伊山 裕章 / 南 篤
131CHAPTER08チャプターエ愛知県服部 忠 / 田所 幸浩
132チームBONB0N三重県前田 茂樹 / 山路 千裕
133悪の軍団愛知県松岡 慎司 / 吉村 彰記
134CHAPTER08チャプターエ愛知県長瀬 毅彦 / 高橋 伸行
135チーム80大阪府松本 孝太 / 宮軒 翔
136TEAM FLASH in JAPAN三重県山口 大登 / 寿永 和希
137バルバクラブエチゼン福井県尾崎 誠一郎 / 山口 倫央
138バルバクラブエチゼン福井県橋爪 一祥 / 稲津 弘晃
139CRANK SLAVE三重県奥岡 佑季 / 宮崎 昭芳
140ミッキン和歌山県三木 貴史 / 三木 美枝
141TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ兵庫県橋本 充弘 / 木村 貴志
142TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ兵庫県牧野 一登 / 牧野 直秀
143チームOCA岐阜県菊谷 浩司 / 富田 将茂
144TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ兵庫県関谷 光広 / 関谷 菜津子
145YMD興業(新人)愛知県横田 和久 / 田中 淳平
146SIMIZU C75 BROTHERS 愛知県平塚 裕一 / 寺澤 功朗
147SPT自転車同好会滋賀県清水 幸一 / 芝 守
148SPT自転車同好会京都府木村 裕章 / 大原 壮史
149キャノンデール心斎橋大阪府高山 健人 / 花岡 隆仁
150SPT自転車同好会京都府濱田 隆雄 / 細田 将史
151SPT自転車同好会滋賀県石原 巧 / 山口 均
152ミズノサイクルチーム大阪府柏原 悠佑 / 老川 哲広
153シリウス滋賀県永井 綸太郎 / 桶本 大樹
154チーム殿ご乱心愛知県飯田 豊 / 和田 成仁
155大阪工業大学大阪府織田 智陽 / 上田 翔太
156田中パイセンと北島岐阜県北島 悠平 / 田中 伸一
157大阪工業大学大阪府里 圭太 / 塚本 隼
158BEICYCLEとSAKAIRACING三重県中村 充 / 井戸 良祐
159Team shiraishi兵庫県白石 智幸 / 白石 陸歩
160TEAM 23空京都府長野 一成 / 幸田 大輝
161MUCC OB会 富山支部愛知県武井 佑太 / 諸岡 哲史
162TeamTAC-B愛知県渡辺 祐太 / 藤田 尚也
163ミソノイレーシングチーム(*´静岡県山田 高嗣 / 御園井 成好
164オムレンジャー couple愛知県鈴木 啓仁 / 河田 利香
165TeamBonds静岡県三浦 敦史 / 長倉 和也
166Kanko Gumi兵庫県瀧谷 彰宏 / 佐藤 弘隆
167Kanko Gumi兵庫県大角 美恵 / 大角 祥吾
168nm7 Racing兵庫県前田 直人 / 永富 健大
169MAZAK サイクリングクラブ愛知県酒井 康博 / 上沼 一也
170SPEED LABO三重県向出 昌民 / 永田 徹哉
171team NARO静岡県加藤 勝裕 / 大橋 利光
172IMAZATO 2/5京都府高橋 健太郎 / 下枝 圭介
173島田保育園徳島県浦上 智弘 / 寺田 博一
174こたかぐ愛知県恒川 真二 / 恒川 拓豊
175チームアクオード KWMR大阪府河盛 康国 / 河盛 かや
176ACC team OA愛知県大野 裕明 / 浅野 高弘
177チームアクオード N.Y大阪府永井 笙太 / 吉田 光汰
178ACC team M愛知県簑原 和彦 / 簑原 健太朗
179チームヤマシゲ2愛知県玉丸 実 / 植村 健太
180お茶のカワサキ静岡県遠藤 立吾 / 原田 拓朗
181チームヤマシゲ3三重県石田 幸一郎 / 金森 大輔
182トラクターRC兵庫県大永 徳彦 / 大永 奈保美
183JKCC石川県高辻 貴嘉 / 西 志信
184TheATHLETEofOldGuys愛知県今村 直樹 / 水野 裕二
185JKCC石川県金井 良樹 / 林 純也
186FFBrothers愛知県川口 歩 / 川口 充俊
187スピードと摩擦大阪府中嶋 貴基 / 田淵 裕太
188本館&W26京都府中川 利久 / 伊東 文彦
189H.A.B.C.T.三重県矢吹 浩亮 / 林 大樹
190TEAM NARO なるおかサイクル夫妻静岡県成岡 一明 / 成岡 一恵
191オムレンジャー40s愛知県山口 耕一 / 田中 誠
192オムレンジャー30s愛知県福山 陽佑 / 岡田 圭吾
193TAC-A愛知県大竹 賢人 / 竹内 淳憲
194チームカウボーイ京都府西村 昭一郎 / 吉川 佐代子
195まるけい滋賀県郷 宗充 / 吉武 雅之
196アバンギャルドCチーム和歌山県三澤 正典 / 平井 武雄
197Team Swallow兵庫県山本 浩一郎 / 山本 裕子
198カミヤマサイクリングチーム愛知県久保田 吉根 / 久保田 美香
199エンドレスおじさん大阪府松崎 真也 / 小阪田 恵一
200Motor Sechs岐阜県伊藤 慎一郎 / 河野 孝之
201OPENPRO RACING 2京都府加藤 丈博 / 吉田 栄次
202Motor Zwei岐阜県江口 智史 / 岡田 俊輝
203Motor Vier岐阜県晶貴 孝之 / 後藤 康文
204日本車両自転車部愛知県高木 章吉 / 金子 学
205Motor Funf岐阜県長谷 健司 / 中村 泰斗
206TEAMNISHIKAWA三重県橋本 凌弥 / 安田 徳元
207Motor Eins岐阜県大内 哲也 / 加藤 貴行
208靭帯切れたら京都府福田 隆宏 / 三島 亜紀
209C5/B3大阪府熊澤 克幸 / 直塚 真太郎
210かりかりうめ京都府河村 和広 / 上田 史織
211AK軍團山口県菊池 啓 / 平賀 千都
212TEAM HOBIKEN三重県木下 裕平 / 島田 裕介
213チームヨネクラ京都府米倉 拓弥 / 安藤 翔太郎
214またお前か!三重県鈴木 友 / 松井 崇
215EMP大阪府廣瀬 雅和 / 澤野 航
216HAMMER HEAD 漂流大阪府久木田 真一 / 織田 修
217白馬の会愛知県舟越 浩 / 西原 節雄
218TEAM NARO静岡県鈴木 和視 / 塚本 章博
219チームつつみ21静岡県海野 芳敬 / 間渕 明日香
220ウオズミサイクル兵庫県斎藤 隆士 / 中野 直也
221KYB Racing 2人だぜぇい!!岐阜県井元 智可至 / 脇坂 晴樹
222大阪工業大学大阪府三浦 諒己 / 中 良輔
223Motor Drei岐阜県深山 慶 / 浅井 穣
224Team DTK_3三重県相原 毅 / 宮田 匠
225Team DTK_1三重県林 茂伸 / 牟田 康浩
226Team DTK_2三重県宇佐美 俊之 / 松井 訓央
227Team DTK_4三重県辻 明大 / 庄司 航基
228PWA1485大阪府十場 規安 / 赤石 誠二
229カミハギごっちゃんですRematch愛知県岩瀬 群青 / 城所 皐輔
230ハマダレーシング改愛知県浜田 知伸 / 寺井 貴紀
231チームセストリエール2滋賀県門野 邦康 / 伏木 良史
232バナナ大学モビスター部静岡県宇野 彰伸 / 則長 美穂
233nm7 Racing to ぎゃざー神奈川県白戸 裕介 / 大嶋 英輔
234ダークイルミネイト愛知県山田 晃大 / 伊藤 宏之
235バナナ大学文学部大阪府伊藤 高志 / 泉谷 耕亮
236☆FKM50☆今年は10周か?1愛知県川部 篤司 / 石崎 伸
237北丸東京都丸井 直人 / 北川 健太
238Clover E大阪府後藤 豊 / 安田 茂弘
239グリーンサイクル京都府京藤 伸弘 / 森野 英範
240Clover A大阪府柴谷 智則 / 中畠 明彦
241Clover F大阪府近藤 浩二 / 三ツ谷 陽一
242Clover C大阪府渡邊 保典 / 中田 教之
243Clover B大阪府山田 一男 / 木村 健一
244Clover D大阪府橋本 淳一 / 坂本 幸雄
245チームGNシンコム愛知県中川 裕夫 / 末澤 暢英
246海豚1岐阜県山田 芳江 / 鈴木 賢治
247ほたる愛知県宮原 靖治 / 宮原 聖
248チームAK岐阜県阿部 紀男 / 片桐 正諭
249Team TT-FP愛知県武井 佑介 / 寺崎 淳
250海豚2岐阜県田口 有香 / 長沼 博正
251MUFG チームD兵庫県福住 鋼一郎 / 工藤 嘉明
252Team まんま 傾奇者大阪府佐々木 秀次 / 中山 奈緒子
253Team Maruha静岡県荻野 才次 / 荻野 俊太郎
254タダ乗り家族岐阜県岩田 茂 / 鈴木 翔太
255チーム 年の差なんて!愛知県森木 翼 / 天野 悠
256colpi di vento大阪府赤松 直也 / 清水 桂
257WINGZERO B愛知県蓑島 貴則 / 岩本 薫
258WINGZERO C愛知県寄高 正敏 / 米田 庸元
259colpi di vento大阪府山中 將郁 / 吉岡 高徳
260ディメンション3愛知県鈴木 敬一 / 鈴木 弥一
261愛知工業大学自転車同好会4愛知県石田 悠貴 / 山腰 亮太
262愛知工業大学自転車同好会3愛知県青木 健人 / 羽生 魁
263愛知工業大学自転車同好会5愛知県神谷 慎 / 井手窪 利樹
264pesce migratore兵庫県船町 憲市 / 長澤 秀彦
265おじさんレーシング大阪府桑水 憲太 / 桑水 潤子
266チームOS愛知県大関 優雅 / 下河邊 昌汰
267チームOCA岐阜県澤木 将吾 / 勝亦 信也
268気まぐれローディー岐阜県加藤 大誠 / 加藤 照平
269桜台レーシングチーム静岡県斎賀 聖司 / 大橋 良之
270神戸高専自転車競技部 チームE兵庫県美籏 應登 / 宮田 樹
271神戸高専自転車競技部Bチーム兵庫県和田 嘉ノ助 / 瀬戸 真吾
272チーム身から出たサビC三重県喜田 直子 / 陶山 隆史
273チーム身から出たサビA鳥取県実重 誠吾 / 萱野 雄一
274神戸高専自転車競技部チームD兵庫県渡邉 大雅 / 茶木 敦
275チーム身から出たサビB三重県柴田 隼也 / 清水 和子
276神戸高専 自転車競技部 Cチーム兵庫県島谷 優斗 / 大﨑 雄一朗
277バルバクラブカナザワ 成長株石川県野崎 美里 / 谷野 智了
278SCOTT&BIANCHI愛知県安藤 博夫 / 鈴木 卓哉
279サニーサイド チームおざ中大阪府秀 孝一 / 平野 吉照
280GMC CYCLING-6三重県後藤 広樹 / 竹市 憲人
281GMC CYCLING-7三重県島田 康彬 / 市川 由布子
282バルバクラブトヤマC富山県西野 達弥 / 岡田 昌紀
283川島自転車班2岐阜県松井 富雄 / 刈谷 知弥
284GMC CYLCING-9三重県林 恒賢 / 鶴賀 龍樹
285ウオズミサイクル兵庫県小田 祐也 / 岡田 力
286チームまめた愛知県松本 貢治 / 松本 拓巳
287GMC CYCLING-5三重県田島 祐 / 田邊 信
288GMC CYCLING-2三重県野口 智史 / 沖上 正人
289TEAM SIMIZU愛知県西村 知典 / 長谷川 将剛
290GMC CYLCING-4三重県乙部 裕 / 小林 紗依
291GMC CYCLING-8三重県佐藤 友紀 / 堀江 将太朗
292フルクレ滋賀県北村 隆司 / 藤平 紀一
293GMC CYCLING-3三重県寺島 俊和 / 諸戸 英明
294GOLDEN WOODS2大阪府増田 智之 / 増田 浩子
295C.C.YOU 110静岡県石川 良 / 石川 敦子
296チームカミハギ愛知県廣間 幹雄 / 森 健一郎
297C.C.YOU Taepodong's静岡県岡本 尚希 / 和久田 英次
298スーパーサイクル愛知県杉本 岳暁 / 金澤 真樹
299チーム まほろば奈良県中谷 公宣 / 米谷 将士
300ヒカリノアトリエ奈良県古川 貴大 / 植田 優太
301本音建前ガラパゴス京都府村西 史規 / 宮本 大二郎
302Blue-Man静岡県青島 祥訓 / 青島 大樹
303Teamアウグーリオ S.V.E.大阪府住田 敏彦 / 小堀 誠一郎
304S-dash team B東京都久保田 翔太郎 / 上北 崇弘
305S-dash team A東京都小出 智貴 / 小林 周平
306大畑貴弘埼玉県大畑 貴弘 / 大畑 博紀
307Sakatani ice大阪府吉武 孝二 / 今津 梨香
308ヤングライダース滋賀県平良 まさひろ / 尾形 祐介
309三井住友銀行堺チーム②大阪府立花 勇人 / 山門 均
310AOR京都府松本 清寿 / 岩崎 亮
311Teamスクアドラ おまけ大阪府孫崎 敏之 / 宇恵 千純
312UMEZU東京都坂本 洋平 / 太田 喜貴
313名古屋ARAYA愛知県清水 昭徳 / 沖田 陸
314TEAMースーパーサイクル愛知県川上 元気 / 藤原 晃志
315エキップリオン大阪府上田 晃史 / 児島 博徳
316バイシクルわたなべ浜松店A静岡県福田 清人 / 大橋 賢也
317セキ兄弟岐阜県山崎 雄大 / 山崎 翔大
318ダイワサイクル大阪府川合 良典 / 西出 尭正
319フラムルージュ愛知静岡静岡県坂崎 雅道 / 外山 哲也
320SUPER★NATURAL福井県森下 治雄 / 辻 星子
321TEAM BONDS静岡県大石 真 / 大石 舞子
322Roadrunner440京都府松澤 隆 / 田邊 百合子
323 フレンド・池輝 大阪府池端 利信 / 池端 龍輝
324彦中ソフト部滋賀県小野 邦明 / 田中 和幸
325DIVER’s三重県加藤 康輔 / 加藤 賢聖
326彦根WHEELs滋賀県金高 昂太郎 / 小林 かれん
327バルバカナザワ最後の2人石川県山本 一徳 / 小川 正清
328Daiwaサイクル大阪府金森 智行 / 保田 憲吾
目次に戻る