チームTT JCF未登録・A 1組
2018年8月18日
No.チーム地区メンバー
101△ミサイル 火星68三重県加藤 恭路 / 水本 雅樹 / 豊田 佳人 / 伊藤 智幸
102Team Ausfahrt京都府森 和裕 / 高松 繁 / 木澤 武史 / 杉浦 教之
103BHMC愛知県石川 剛士 / 蜂矢 樹 / 加藤 幸行 / 藤本 功
104LaFinale岐阜県服部 静敏 / 辻 正治 / 安田 貴之 / 吉野 太加志
105bフクイ 50代最強!!福井県瀬戸 紀夫 / 寺前 鉄也 / 松川 洋治 / 三好 雅宏
106チームシナノC香川県木村 一夫 / 土居 洋典 / 大平 武徳 / 木下 崇史
107TOMOS R.F 1岐阜県服部 喜勇 / 水野 聡 / 伊藤 賢二 / 安藤 知起
108ストラーダライダーズ 意気投合滋賀県渡辺 真理 / 森野 晃司 / 西原 英則 / 田中 慎司
109KROCC奈良県横田 俊彦 / 天雲 正造 / 當房 章
110轟輪会 今年も頑張りましたAチ大阪府今堀 克治 / 山本 勉 / 細井 一 / 小山 耕治
111BHMCーB愛知県糸川 充浩 / 釘宮 祐治 / 平位 和幸 / 山本 和也
112bフクイ ベテランの味福井県寺本 史生 / 副島 洋昭 / 長谷川 誠 / 北川 昭治
113KYB Racing グン岐阜県宮本 修一 / 原田 耕太 / 伊藤 一浩 / 豊﨑 正裕
114エンドウ商会 D静岡県斉藤 玄 / 佐藤 宏一 / 兵頭 毅之 / 森 達哉
115O-RACING岐阜県荻上 宣宏 / 野村 幸喜 / 内田 洋 / 荻上 拓大
116つうばいつうAチーム奈良県山中 康正 / 五百蔵 雅之 / 五角 博純 / 小杉 亮太
117サニーサイド アズーリ大阪府曽根 謙一 / 土岐 忍 / 飯尾 雅之 / 横田 隆雄
118ストラーダライダーズ 完全無欠滋賀県坂本 陽介 / 井上 修治 / 西尾 彰宏 / 山田 一郎
119レブハフトCT愛知県井上 裕 / 加藤 岳 / 西嶋 等 / 村田 康
120伊丹NCC兵庫県森口 靖弘 / 糸本 守 / 大町 辰也 / 山内 信彦
121Riseまろやか京都府田中 伸之 / 金田 誠次 / 川端 浩介 / 樋口 龍行
122TCCーSPEED TEAM タチバナ 愛知県橘 昭久 / 沢出 秀雄 / 市村 寿岳 / 伊藤 俊之
123TEAM LINK B愛知県松永 文明 / 江頭 慎治 / 杉浦 邦男 / 山田 智
124KROCC大阪府上神 輝久 / 浅木 英生 / 小山 千代治 / 坂上 寿郎
125bフクイ 奇想天外福井県高橋 昌裕 / 宮崎 翔央 / 小川 勇樹 / 南部 隆一
126Team NG広島県足立 誠一 / 古谷 仁 / 岡田 裕亮
127O-RACING (B)岐阜県山際 賢三 / 下斗米 昌人 / 塚原 理嘉 / 澤田 幸二郎
128TEAM@LYNX-1大阪府神﨑 太郎 / 友田 輝 / 鳥山 智好
129TeamBonds静岡県伊藤 聡 / 長倉 純也 / 長倉 和也 / 鈴木 孝迪
130TOMOS R.F 3岐阜県安藤 学 / 三浦 栄一 / 羽田野 隆 / 永田 卓也
131ストラーダライダーズ 二人三脚滋賀県駒水 亘 / 下川 賢祐 / 新宅 謙市 / 山田 次郎
132ターミネーター・ドラゴン三重県井田 龍宝 / 福本 哲也 / 打田 功 / 服部 秀彦
133チームKAMIHAGIふれっしゃーず愛知県工藤 千尋 / 山本 恵 / 嶋田 巧 / 浜田 知伸
134ぴっとレーシングチームA愛知県久木村 求 / 桑島 隆之 / 宮嶋 美規夫 / 浜中 俊英
135レブハフトレーシングAMOU愛知県東 佑志 / 森本 真博 / 大脇 誠治 / 上田 均
136TEAMNISHIKAWA-A三重県佐野 敦史 / 田中 明彦 / 徳野 慎平
137bフクイ 座右の銘は「平穏無事」福井県村中 勇紀 / 為永 大輔 / 南 甲太郎 / 野崎 貫太
138TCC-SPEED TEAM 愛知県下向 正之 / 石川 佳範 / 大西 幸夫 / 佐藤 善昭
139轟輪会会長班大阪府原田 彰 / 堀 隆史 / 金子 秀樹 / 魚野 清史
140大垣ピストンズ TAKE it easy滋賀県清水 勝也 / 冨田 剛 / 竹中 宏和
141エンドウ商会 N神奈川県数馬 清宏 / 三輪 洋康 / 光山 豊晴 / 石井 純一
142カミハギAC愛知県遠山 裕司 / 吉田 康彦 / 稲葉 誉人 / 舟橋 伸宏
143O-RACING (D)岐阜県伊佐治 隆行 / 馬渕 俊信 / 金武 智彦 / 武田 剛和
144ストラーダライダーズ 余裕綽綽滋賀県中脇 武洋 / 大家 篤 / 鵜瀬 佑也 / 山田 四郎
145つうばいつうDちいむ大阪府角屋 裕 / 清水 裕之 / 垣本 充夫 / 西 忠夫
146レブハフトレーシングSSKK愛知県岩田 文彦 / 鈴木 弘文 / 山本 雅一 / 近藤 享平
147伊丹NCC-D兵庫県西田 雅彦 / 井口 潤一 / 丸山 幸雄 / 寺垣 元晴
148bフクイ 勢い命!!福井県渡辺 諒 / 小中 康平 / 竹内 博紀 / 大日方 海斗
149サニーサイド プレミニ稲妻大阪府村田 明彦 / 秀 孝一 / 平野 吉照
150サンワRT①兵庫県北谷 伸二郎 / 水野 宏 / 古川 昌伸 / 岡山 貞美
151TEAM LINK ガチA愛知県後藤 幸哉 / 岡島 秀樹 / 岩田 伸一 / 増田 翔太
152セピアレーシングチーム 花組大阪府吉野 英毅 / 仲田 耕史 / 山本 眞也 / 大形 雅俊
153Panaracer 兵庫県夜久 主明 / 安堂 政明 / 澤瀉 大樹 / 坂本 章
154ターミネーターRT エビス三重県坂 宣寛 / 若林 勤 / 荒木 伸一 / 森岡 淳
155TeamBonds静岡県望月 康 / 杉山 輔 / 伊藤 真己 / 青山 護
156TOMOS R.F 5岐阜県今井 亮一 / 安藤 明生 / 佐合 満岳 / 奥村 貴俊
157つうばいつうRチーム大阪府青山 明義 / 中川 隆司 / 定本 真介 / 西 紘平
158チームKAMIHAGI懲りない面々愛知県伊井 孝之 / 青木 健悟 / 中村 雄一 / 春谷 健一
159TEAM光愛知県加藤 淳一 / 山内 譲太 / 塚本 清太 / 松野 裕樹
160チームダックスフンド岡山県高杉 真一郎 / 石井 孝樹 / 石井 志樹
161ぴっとレーシングチームC愛知県後藤 豊 / 石川 大地 / 中嶋 一博 / 近藤 真一
162フットワークゴールド岐阜県林 誠治 / 栗山 茂 / 瀧澤 和之
163まほロバRCのぞみ号奈良県城垣 武道 / 奥野 英司 / 福山 博 / 本多 秀明
164花道イエロー愛知県浅野 力哉 / 大塚 智也 / 河村 浩良
165西宮市自転車部C大阪府中尾 公紀 / 原 昌義 / 山田 浩太郎 / 阿部 雄太
166大垣ピストンズ忖度岐阜県廣瀬 公智 / 三輪 庸介 / 竹中 一輝 / 山岸 真一
167鷹組 OLD部隊三重県岸田 直樹 / 近藤 達哉 / 井上 正祥 / 利見 昇
168 ECLAIR KAMIHAGI 愛知県山崎 大樹 / 本多 春彦 / 渡辺 真一 / 秋元 翼
169+CHARIBU京都府リョウ ガイフウ / 山家 康平 / 下河邉 悠史
170Banana Holic京都府碇 純治 / 奥村 正幸 / 早崎 知弥 / 坂田 紀彦
171BREAKER'S三重県西山 武士 / 西川 幸保 / 岨 宗介 / 田中 康博
172CINGPANG愛知県藤原 道弘 / 河野 成寿 / 岩島 健人 / 伊藤 琢巳
173Crazy COB三重県太田 啓貴 / 神谷 信之介 / 清水 裕生 / 名和 孝明
174DRAISINE愛知県重松 征一郎 / 大井 堅次 / 野々村 裕 / 鈴木 伸哉
175JKCC石川県金井 良樹 / 林 純也 / 高辻 貴嘉
176Le Poisson Rouge神奈川県児玉 淳治 / 中原 由志貴 / 吉田 稔
177MK-R愛知県小畑 友貴哉 / 古川 圭一 / 神谷 裕介 / 森川 斉
178NCC-C大阪府山元 裕史 / 根井 歩 / 松浦 誠 / 合澤 豊
179nitto cc A愛知県柴田 哲宏 / 伊藤 大倫 / 原 慶太
180西宮市自転車部A大阪府仲 浩延 / 畑 文隆 / 森 利文 / 大谷 義和
181チームシナノA香川県信濃 勇介 / 植村 幸治 / 沈 家チュウ / 塩井 聡志
182BEACH東京都細川 広道 / 石原 祥量 / 宮城 玲央奈
183BHMC Cチーム愛知県加藤 禎則 / 久米 健 / 阿間見 孝 / 蜂谷 諒
184△ミサイル トマホーク三重県水谷 浩明 / 杉浦 友昭 / 大山 陽一郎 / 古市 篤彦
185SBK2山口県仲林 和宣 / 原井 敬太 / 林 健一郎
目次に戻る