第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
エリート・B 1組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
401渡部 雅友35大阪府おーばーどぅ~いんぐ自転部
402近藤 尚弥29愛知県DENSO RACING
403浅井 勝也46岐阜県Team-DADDY
404間所 智幸30滋賀県滋賀県庁自転車部
405三木 利則44大阪府
406Sandu Ionut37京都府Astuto & どすこい部屋
407山藤 健二54東京都MUUR
408田中 誠万22岐阜県
409石山 弘喜19大阪府大阪工業大学
410増田 龍央37愛知県TEAM MASUDA
411中屋 昌平48和歌山県SWEEP
412森 俊夫47奈良県EURO-WORKS racing
413河野 史瑛呂18愛知県TEAM 光
414中村 拓真27三重県JSRメビウス
415酒巻 弘志48三重県
416多賀 良成45滋賀県OGPピストンズ
417森岡 正宏48東京都こぐまレーシング
418舛井 幹雄45三重県m&m cycle factory
419天春 雄也20三重県MAX SPEED 97
420清水 誠悟40大阪府かめや
421東 佑志23愛知県焼肉ファイヤーズ
422松邨 浩樹30愛知県松邨柔道クラブ
423里地 洋輔29三重県ダイモンレーシング
424柴田 隆介23愛知県平日ローディ
425海老瀬 逸雄43愛知県Team Libra
426北村 晋太郎18静岡県BONDS
427高橋 正直22愛知県TEAM光
428桑島 隆之45愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
429米山 慎一48静岡県SCRT
430藤井 敏郎53東京都なるしまフレンド
431秦 幸宏35大阪府SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
432横山 裕一47兵庫県
433鈴木 宏行50神奈川県Team Gruppetto
434山田 貴志52大阪府チーム アベノバ アジアライド
435大石 伸文38静岡県静岡サイクルRT
436田口 泰輝21奈良県
437森 悠喜22香川県香川大学クロワジエール
438浜口 浩紀35愛知県
439水谷 和正43富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
440渡邊 昇38岐阜県大垣CSC
441上田 明40京都府日本ろう自転車競技協会
442服部 泰成21石川県金沢工業大学
443Chen Lifeng30愛知県
444鈴木 慎吾47大阪府MOTO WIN RACING
445杭田 翔太30兵庫県SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
446高嶌 厚志39長野県大垣CSC
447宮本 訓寛45大阪府Team スクアドラ
448高橋 昌裕34福井県バルバクラブフクイ
449南部 隆一29福井県バルバクラブフクイ
450笠松 卓矢29愛知県TEAM 光
451松川 洋治50福井県バルバクラブフクイ
452鷲野 康延52静岡県
453田渕 君幸24埼玉県チーム コーダーブルーム
454村松 功博43静岡県C.C.YOU
455岩崎 嶺27京都府サイクルショップカンザキ
456高橋 真吾30大阪府SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
457大塚 章彦59京都府トーヨーサイクリングチーム
458榎園 卓34愛知県
459森 聖吾20愛媛県徳島サイクルレーシング
460岩田 文彦46愛知県レブハフトレーシング
461小村 悠樹18石川県金沢大学サイクリングクラブ
462芦田 健18長野県
463永野 人士50奈良県Bicycle Color
464瀧川 幸広21愛知県レブハフト
465Day Ryan36愛知県
466Bennett Ash35滋賀県Guell cycling team
467山野井 哲実41大阪府VC VELOCE
468露木 博一30東京都ミズタニ自転車株式会社
469豊田 勝徳29大阪府WAKO'S RACING TEAM
470折本 皇一郎36広島県Bicicletta-MANI
471篠原 直貴23岐阜県Team-DADDY
472淡井 裕太30兵庫県SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
473大野 雅之42愛媛県日本食研サイクリング
474済川 健太郎33愛媛県
475藤原 慶之28大阪府SAUCE DEVELOPMENT
476山下 秀剛43三重県MMCY eleven 9`s
477矢船 良洋54愛知県レブハフト
478土井 賢太25愛知県
479能口 和久33石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
480豊﨑 正裕40岐阜県DESTRA
481小牧 宏成40石川県
482恒次 真44岡山県
483嘉手川 将46愛知県ファントム名古屋
484岸本 達也25大阪府セルカリオレーシング
485小貫 智紀26神奈川県PHANTOM湘南
486中島 昴平21愛知県
487江里口 等43愛知県
目次に戻る