第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
マスターズ60+・B
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1澤田 龍之65静岡県SPADE ACE
2梶井 不二夫65大阪府ガッツ大阪
3山口 正克67長野県
4水間 義光63福井県バルバクラブフクイ
5泉 三男61静岡県di LAVORANTE
6若林 勤67三重県ターミネーターRT
7滝内 将喜75兵庫県
8勝山 重遠68大阪府
9鳥居 英司66京都府
10東 武紀77大阪府チーム サカタニ
11前山 利雄70兵庫県
12小賀野 晃60滋賀県ナカガワAS K'sデザイン
13坂 宣寛63三重県ターミネーターRT
14中村 壽光60奈良県
15森 了70福井県バルバクラブフクイ
16島田 正和66愛知県ユーロード
17松本 謙60山梨県レザン山梨サイクリングクラブ
18本田 日出男60大阪府つうばいつうR
19森口 靖弘60兵庫県伊丹NCC
20大平 清62三重県ターミネーターRT
21長野 寛67大阪府
22小池 茂生67三重県ターミネーターRT
23加藤 喜丈60大阪府Team スクアドラ
24滝波 範男65福井県バルバクラブフクイ
25高橋 滋和66福井県バルバクラブフクイ
26日比 一仁62京都府チームバイスクルカラー
27北村 秀司63大阪府
28福島 雄二60熊本県
29矢磨城 義治72大阪府EL infinete
30木村 健三68福井県バルバクラブフクイ
31寺木 義晴63福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
32杉本 雅克62広島県
33杉浦 芳樹62愛知県Sleep
34棚田 政志64富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
35中山 積67静岡県日本空手協会掛川
36若杉 平雄67愛知県チームチェブロ
37湯口 史朗62東京都
38宮田 吉信61大阪府
39堰口 義正62大阪府
40三好 茂67三重県チーム叶乃
41秦 健次62福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
42篠崎 秀一63奈良県Bicycle color
43岡本 章70福井県チームとくべえ
44細川 浩司63京都府
45横田 俊彦65奈良県KROCC
46天雲 正造73大阪府KROCC
47松岡 伸二72兵庫県ボナペティ
48岡村 繁68兵庫県KROCC
49松田 信一66大阪府KROCC
50渡辺 陸61神奈川県アルバトロス
51寺田 賢三61滋賀県fukadaまじりんぐ
52森川 重喜66兵庫県KROCC
53與倉 稔64大阪府KROCC
54岡 政一60岡山県チームダックスフンド
55朝岡 賢一71東京都
56志水 利治64兵庫県KROCC
57川瀬 孝彦62和歌山県
58大塚 和平68東京都パインヒルズ90
59小林 哲郎67愛知県チーム・アッチット
60中垣 武司67愛知県チーム・アッチット
61仁平 義高66和歌山県jinbei
62田村 健司63愛媛県ビターエンダー
63岡多 慎也62愛媛県フォレスト
64宮本 光則61石川県ネイバーズ
65浅野 保67三重県
66小林 俊彦63岡山県カヤマレーシング
67香山 泰伯71岡山県カヤマレーシング
68伊藤 真人60三重県クラブ エス・ポイント
69杉本 和穂66三重県クラブ エス・ポイント
70飛田 紀明63愛知県
71林 与州男68大阪府
72宗包 弘幸60岡山県
73山本 順造60愛媛県
74鈴木 美芳60静岡県VIVACE 掛川
75小林 日出夫69京都府
76石井 茂64愛知県
77伊藤 光一67愛知県TEAM 光
78永田 徹哉60三重県SPEED LABO
79津村 民生66山口県HIDEO MAX HEART
80田中 克自60大阪府TRAP
81大永 徳彦64兵庫県トラクターRC
82高橋 好三71愛知県チームアッチット
83上野 好雄68大阪府ナカガワサイクリング
84柳本 静宏60静岡県ミソノイレーシングチーム
85松林 英樹68京都府
86田島 伸治61兵庫県加古川 DRC
87上総 雅一71大阪府Team まんま
88高橋 紀久61石川県セサンタ
89竹部 博文65和歌山県
90野田 和夫66愛知県チームヤマシゲ
91吉川 伸61奈良県チーム米俵
92山本 章造72岡山県チ-ム西大寺
93丸岡 照美64徳島県チームオリーブFRT
94彦坂 雅雄66福井県バルバクラブフクイ
95室井 勉64福井県バルバクラブフクイ
96齋藤 和利65福井県
97磯部 喜男69滋賀県サイクルロードエイト
98岡 誠61徳島県オリーブFRT
99米田 研司60福井県バルバクラブフクイ
100根木 利和64兵庫県
101後藤 誠60愛知県
102山本 邦弘63石川県
103門脇 重仁68鳥取県CONQUISTA
104石川 友彦62愛知県SCRT
105小林 英樹63長野県快レーシング
106森 宏幸61石川県トンデモクラブ
107木田 和伸66大阪府
108山根 博敏68高知県高知CTC
109神田 義和60愛知県車道走隊
110山根 由紀子66高知県高知CTC
111七野 智昭61兵庫県伊丹NCC
112倉田 裕之61愛知県DESTRA
113杉山 敏夫67東京都Team LIBRA
目次に戻る