第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
マスターズ40+・B 2組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
201中村 典生47岡山県チーム ダックスフンド
202逸崎 工41滋賀県
203征矢野 務49愛知県
204徳本 豊48愛知県ユーロード
205矢野 清二47徳島県Instinct
206辰巳 公司49奈良県ニッタ自転車部/多武峰朝練
207芝池 伸憲48三重県鷹組
208松井 三三40三重県ブレイカーズ
209浅井 勝也46岐阜県Team-DADDY
210瀬尾 明繁48岡山県カヤマレーシング
211辻川 圭48岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
212角田 新40愛知県
213多羅尾 光46三重県
214立脇 清二46大分県
215多地 直樹46富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
216久木村 求49愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
217杉澤 健作45東京都ロゼ・コローレB
218深瀬 知寛41大阪府チームエメラルドグリーン
219平野 誠一49静岡県
220黒田 篤司45福井県バルバクラブフクイ
221高畑 巡40静岡県Team 月花水穂
222井藤 正人45岐阜県Team-DADDY
223池田 佳之48静岡県浜松市役所自転車競技部
224小西 和男45広島県
225麻田 正治41兵庫県チームエメラルドグリーン
226巴 健至48東京都ロゼ・コローレ
227酒巻 弘志48三重県
228小松原 健史45福岡県ラ・モンターニャン
229櫻井 亮太49三重県
230山本 雅一41愛知県レブハフト
231多賀 良成45滋賀県OGPピストンズ
232窪 誠太42福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
233南 義彦49滋賀県スターまじりんぐ
234今居 英和49京都府ECO通STATION
235松田 洋幸41愛知県TEAM 光
236谷口 健48東京都
237野畑 直寛43奈良県宇陀サイクルレーシング
238小西 章夫48京都府チーム300
239大畑 博司43兵庫県H-system
240竹原 亮48京都府チーム300
241土井 寿46福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
242飛坂 優行43福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
243北村 算啓48大阪府サニーサイド」
244萩森 郷太郎48大阪府Team Sakatani
245添田 憲一47京都府KFRC
246児玉 淳治46神奈川県Le Poisson Rouge
247久保 累42京都府堀場製作所自転車倶楽部
248谷 幸治43和歌山県ミルキーウェイ和歌山
249笠間 知宏42岡山県チームダックスフンド
250勝井 達也46京都府KFRC
251渡辺 竜也45静岡県Bicycle Watanab
252坂崎 俊治49岡山県チームダックスフンド
253太田 裕一郎47愛知県BEANS RACING
254竹内 克哉46愛知県BEANS RACING
255安藤 貴史42三重県鷹組
256上野 貴広45大阪府Team Sakatani
257橋詰 賢志42大阪府
258太郎田 能之42東京都チームバーニア
259田中 智43愛知県
260笹俣 正47岐阜県Le・plus
261林 勝浩41大阪府
262山本 秀明43滋賀県
263木本 貴徳45静岡県MKU.BC
264林 恭平42和歌山県アバンギャルド
265川村 哲也45岐阜県フットワークRC
266横井 健夫47愛知県
267水野 勝仁45愛知県チーム ヤマシゲ
268山田 博史47愛知県Verdad
269上野 卓哉46三重県
270松山 達司49京都府松山自動車 自転車部
271村上 智44愛知県
272坪井 紀王48愛知県
273宮本 義信45福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
274北氏 昭雄43兵庫県
275衣川 勇44兵庫県HEART BEAT Equipe但馬
276堀 英雄47岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
277山脇 道晴48静岡県
278安岡 利文43高知県Kochi CTC
279有浦 太郎45大阪府イビデン自転車部
280前田 智則42愛知県
281佐藤 誉42徳島県
282樋口 哲朗40大阪府
283橋本 貴至46奈良県
284辻 利明40京都府Cycom
285中村 雄一41愛知県LUCKY CATS
286加藤 繁樹40愛知県LUCKY CATS
287大谷 太嘉志41奈良県NASU FAN CLUB
288柴辻 篤史48兵庫県KAZAMIDRI
289小南 友和42愛知県超カルレーシング
290春谷 健一40愛知県LUCKY CATS
291村中 貴幸45福井県バルバクラブフクイ
292南出 芳行42福井県バルバクラブフクイ
293栗波 博行47福井県バルバクラブフクイ
294加藤 尚作49福井県バルバクラブフクイ
295藤林 敏克49京都府ENDLESS
296松井 宏典42大阪府
297鈴木 一成46静岡県静岡サイクルRT
298松井 良秀46兵庫県
299戸田 慎吾44静岡県VIVACE 掛川
300荒賀 剛志46愛知県
301山田 英司46愛知県
302辰村 和彦44京都府PRESTO
303山際 康則46東京都
304高津 成聖44大阪府
305副島 洋昭47奈良県バルバクラブフクイ
306青砥 英明47愛知県三味線レーシング
307川島 毅46岡山県カヤマレーシング
308寺田 和弘47奈良県
309林 忠広43滋賀県
310小口 慎雄44東京都航空電子自転車競技部
311清水 貴広46滋賀県サイクルロードエイト
312小牧 宏成40石川県
313長谷川 誠42福井県バルバクラブフクイ
314二川 和成49大阪府Team スクアドラ
315布村 順治48富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
目次に戻る