第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
5周の部・B 1組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1勝水 拓也26奈良県EURO-WORKS
2渡辺 諒21福井県バルバクラブフクイ
3森 俊夫47奈良県EURO-WORKS racing
4脇田 裕貴27兵庫県サンワRT
5佐々木 優37兵庫県ササキパフォーマンスサービス
6中村 和志49三重県FORZA ALLSTARS
7降矢 大資35兵庫県サンワRT
8中前 元久39石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
9池田 拓夢17愛知県
10近藤 賢志15愛知県クエスト日進
11川崎 嘉久37岐阜県松邨柔道クラブ
12小林 嶺太20岐阜県Team-DADDY
13近藤 敦志16愛知県クエスト日進
14為永 誠31福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
15辻 健人27和歌山県
16小北 要平29兵庫県
17河合 篤史43京都府PRESTO
18天春 雄也20三重県MAX SPEED 97
19宮崎 龍治36滋賀県チーム恋来
20佐野 敦史46三重県TEAMNISHIKAWA
21吉川 幸佑22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
22高橋 竜22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
23樫尾 一知30兵庫県ゼロ・ウノ・フロンティア
24白井 隆之28福岡県CCPP
25戸松 裕登31愛知県
26松邨 浩樹30愛知県松邨柔道クラブ
27秋山 政明48大阪府
28高山 翔司27三重県
29田中 典行37兵庫県三菱電機 Team ZERO
30久保田 航太27大阪府TRAILBLAZER
31高橋 正直22愛知県TEAM光
32小松 隼32静岡県TEAM ZERO
33池上 徹28和歌山県KINAN AACA
34McLane Patrick29兵庫県Tractor RC
35上西 俊治38奈良県
36笹俣 正47岐阜県Le・plus
37奥田 光顕39島根県ハヤサカサイクルレーシング
38久賀 壮大15徳島県instinct
39進藤 祐史50大阪府協力会社様受付係
40遠藤 尚17神奈川県Muc-off Racing
41Joao Victor16岐阜県アクタミサイクル
42青木 拓也27京都府La Tartaruga
43原田 龍治17兵庫県
44北村 友42大阪府Team まんま
45小嶋 孝明26高知県KCTC
46村中 綾19愛知県讃州中学自転車部
47森川 英明33鳥取県HEART BEAT Equipe但馬
48宮井 健太36和歌山県遊輪クラブ
49藤田 黎明15兵庫県
50池田 浩45埼玉県Team GSC
51大佛 直樹27富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
52池田 喬弥21富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
53今中 健夫48兵庫県洸陽電機
54吉原 健太郎33愛知県DESTRA
55SHEN RUIHUA32大阪府ART BIKE
56XIA ZEYU27大阪府ART BIKE
57伊藤 靖44兵庫県洸陽電機
58坂手 誠明26兵庫県ミライアカリ推しマーーーン
59上田 唯貴23大阪府
60山崎 裕平33石川県バルバカナザワ
61伊藤 巧18大阪府Team Sakatani
62矢持 真一48兵庫県サンワRT
63大村 達史40奈良県Bicycle Color
64宮崎 翔央33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
65高橋 昌裕34福井県バルバクラブフクイ
66大久保 勝平39福井県バルバクラブフクイ
67榊原 輝昭37愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
68石原 匠都15愛知県
69藤澤 岬平28福井県バルバクラブフクイ
70若山 和明25島根県島根大学医学部自転車サークル
71福井 統39福井県バルバクラブフクイ
72伊藤 祥樹24埼玉県チーム コーダーブルーム
73松本 拓也30埼玉県チーム コーダーブルーム
74辰巳 裕次郎46滋賀県
75西尾 吏巧16高知県高知工業自転車競技部
76所司 純一34京都府C.C.じゃがいも
77諸隈 健太郎17高知県高知工業自転車競技部
78井上 人志30滋賀県
79狩野 祐将17神奈川県SBC Vertex Racing
80幸阪 和哉29愛知県チーム・アッチット
81中盛 大地28富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
82伊藤 武18神奈川県
83山本 将司17高知県高知工業自転車競技部
84山名 拳太郎22和歌山県LALPE KF RACING
85林 大翔15高知県
86長谷 俊祐14三重県朝明高校自転車競技部
87福岡 智之32滋賀県たからくじ同好会
88小川 修39三重県TSU RACING
89松下 計介44京都府たからくじ同好会
90鳥羽山 太一17静岡県浜松学院高等学校
91古畑 貴康49愛知県DASH-R
92上田 大満24石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
93西川 徹17愛知県BREZZAカミハギ
94道幸 陸人15大阪府
95福嶋 琢朗22三重県三重大学トライアスロン部
96小林 樹生16静岡県
97中川 正一34富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
98井戸田 直樹20愛知県BREZZA-KAMIHAGI
99本田 凌16愛知県
100斉藤 修一33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
101定友 敦35福井県バルバクラブフクイ
102森下 治雄47福井県SUPER☆NATURAL
103柳 神二郎26福井県バルバクラブフクイ
104二宮 真魚31神奈川県
105木本 晴夫50愛知県clubGiro
106柳瀬 悠理18富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
107新木 将栄15愛知県
108松邨 優一33愛知県松邨柔道クラブ
目次に戻る