第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
3周の部・B 1組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1中森 雅人38奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
2白木 圭38愛知県
3竹内 猛48大阪府AVEL
4土肥 史46兵庫県WEST KOBE RC
5清水 勝也50滋賀県大垣ピストンズ
6嘉村 勇佑31三重県RedMonkey Sports
7川口 浩孝43奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
8早瀬 典男57愛知県ターミネーターRT
9福島 彰男27神奈川県Team Gruppeto
10直島 勇40大阪府エバーウィン
11林田 龍汰19大阪府大阪工業大学
12中前 元久39石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
13伊藤 博隆37愛知県
14荏原 浩明53神奈川県
15佐野 省吾42愛知県日本車輌自転車部
16大仲 凜功15大阪府TeamSakatani
17松本 竜太朗24奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
18竹内 正宏59神奈川県タカダフレンドレーシング
19服部 秀彦59三重県ターミネーターRT
20榎本 倫晃29兵庫県
21山内 康裕27愛知県
22青木 善郎50大阪府TRAP
23小松原 健史45福岡県ラ・モンターニャン
24﨑濱 卓司59和歌山県
25小場 健太34富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
26小島 健太郎20愛知県チーム ダヴァイ
27森 拓也33石川県バルバクラブハクサン
28尾山 秋彦31富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
29御園井 成好33静岡県ミソノイレーシング
30中村 弦太30京都府
31榊原 隆浩46愛知県
32角南 敦史22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
33吉川 幸佑22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
34菊池 豪20愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
35久保 累42京都府堀場製作所自転車倶楽部
36白井 隆之28福岡県CCPP
37塚本 英二43愛知県トーテック468
38国貞 淳43岡山県チームダックスフンド
39香西 庸寿52香川県桜町2丁目with東山崎町
40森田 竜治37愛知県サクリシティツアーズ
41岡 勇輝21静岡県ペレグリン
42松浦 誠46兵庫県伊丹NCC
43川瀬 涼16福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
44木田 敬信39石川県バルバクラブハクサン
45近藤 光明51徳島県L-cammino
46堀 定行54滋賀県
47篠原 卓時45岡山県チームシナノ
48木村 一夫43香川県チームシナノ
49吉田 伸一54愛知県
50細谷 竜也46香川県チームシナノ
51沈 家チュウ24香川県チームシナノ
52海田 哲平13大阪府Team Sakatani
53三好 昭彦53奈良県
54八木 一義32兵庫県Racing Team ALLEZ
55北谷 正雄53愛知県TEAM 光
56浅埜 由貴30大阪府maj7 magic
57齋藤 翔22静岡県PEREGRINE
58園 直史35滋賀県
59稲垣 英治45大阪府
60小野 雅士37東京都チームバーニア
61湯地 剣15大阪府スーパーオゾン
62表 寿史54石川県ケッヘルV.C.スプートニク
63武田 晃一33和歌山県遊輪クラブ
64村越 俊之31三重県
65井上 嘉彦55滋賀県
66末永 仁勇42愛知県ユーロード
67本間 裕大17大阪府
68宮本 義信45福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
69安岡 利文43高知県Kochi CTC
70築山 元樹39岡山県Team Grandi Petit
71江藤 正史47大阪府
72岡本 大介42大阪府ベッキーシクロクロス
73大佛 直樹27富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
74池田 浩45埼玉県Team GSC
75濱本 義宏42石川県バルバクラブハクサン
76松本 和仁44神奈川県Team Gruppetto
77王竹 友晟32兵庫県LEFT RACINGTEAM
78中田 勝也48愛知県TEAM 光
79蒔田 瑞貴17大阪府大阪工業大学
80西浦 夏輝18大阪府大阪工業大学
81宇都 龍輝18大阪府大阪工業大学
82阿比子 正敏15愛知県TEAM 光
83正木 涼也21石川県
84山崎 裕平33石川県バルバカナザワ
85山田 耕司46愛知県
86佐藤 光義38神奈川県うさきちSS
87米田 大輝20奈良県KUA
88高見 諭史33兵庫県
89菱本 侑祐19石川県
90横井 圭輔26愛知県
91大日方 海斗19福井県バルバクラブフクイ
92塩川 晃次19愛媛県漆黒の四国
93長谷川 良晴55京都府堀場製作所自転車倶楽部
94藤澤 芳一52福井県バルバクラブフクイ
95内山 尚之53石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
96池田 邦央32愛知県
97松尾 拓海22兵庫県
98小川 倖平18三重県徳島大学自転車競技部
99寺田 秀一48静岡県VIVACE掛川
100鈴木 佑弥22富山県富山大学チャリめん
101前川 竜生19愛知県中部大学サイクリング部
102寺田 寛35滋賀県チーム スクアドラ守山
103都築 央壮21愛知県
104神田 健三27静岡県
105池田 英二40愛知県
106高津 成聖44大阪府
107中盛 大地28富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
108浜井 夢都21愛知県
109村田 諒23愛知県
110村田 誠一53愛知県
111逸崎 瑞喜15大阪府堺市立堺高等学校
112杉江 仁35大阪府チーム闇練
113野元 裕貴29大阪府
114吉村 昌宏50愛知県
115三田村 亮裕46石川県
116小林 清仁32東京都航空電子自転車競技部
117鈴木 麗二19石川県バルバクラブハクサン
118谷浦 涼太17大阪府大阪府大高専
119伊藤 真基40静岡県GreenCogCyclingClub
120清水 祐亮26石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
121上田 晃史33大阪府エキップリオン
122上西 顕太郎39静岡県ミソノイレーシング
123神野 旭弘23愛知県愛知大学自転車部
124定友 敦35福井県バルバクラブフクイ
125二川 和成49大阪府Team スクアドラ
126小泉 遼弥20岡山県岡山大学 自転車競技部 ホビーレ
127島川 祐司30大阪府Team闇練Mana大杉走輪
128松澤 隆55京都府Roadrunner440
129金田 歩14大阪府Team Sakatani
130高橋 克義39神奈川県
131斉藤 修一33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
目次に戻る