第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
2周の部・B 2組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
201齋藤 智仁34福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
202佐脇 一郎38東京都STOOH! RACING
203山口 知剛21奈良県奈良医大ツーリングサークル
204郡司 眞人19愛知県
205谷 拓希18大阪府ホンダテクニカルカレッジ関西
206大野 剛44千葉県STOOH!RACING
207亀山 誠44愛知県レブハフトレーシング
208川合 路創34愛知県BREZZA-KAMIHAGI
209櫻井 悠樹21愛知県
210山田 陽平23愛知県
211長沼 龍青20愛知県OMCCC
212藤内 尊守39徳島県
213城山 淳39兵庫県クライムサイクルスポーツ
214加藤 恭路49三重県△ミサイル
215加藤 喜丈60大阪府Team スクアドラ
216古村 隆吉36三重県
217芝池 旺伽14三重県平田野中学
218浦 幸太朗14石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
219小川 義文41京都府STOOH! RACING
220瀧内 淳史20大阪府ホンダテクニカルカレッジ関西
221平井 準一34大阪府OMCCC
222小林 宏和43神奈川県チームグランドプリックス
223丸山 伊知郎36大阪府
224櫻井 亮太49三重県
225戸塚 竜一29東京都crunkgorillacycling
226奥山 敦夫35滋賀県創一電工レーシング
227高田 瑞樹26静岡県ミソノイレーシング
228山口 功太28富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
229大野 輝之22愛媛県愛媛大学医学部サイクリング
230森 拓也33石川県バルバクラブハクサン
231渡辺 敬史44三重県
232尾碕 嘉成53愛知県レブハフト
233嵐 正吾29石川県バルバクラブハクサン
234浦岡 章太23三重県
235西田 優希26三重県
236菊池 豪20愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
237阪口 竜一36大阪府
238伊藤 雄介51愛知県いとう内科クリニック
239名越 一全37愛知県gyrfalcon
240垣見 秀輝32愛知県
241大熊 勉41岐阜県
242大塚 遼祐30岡山県チームダックスフンド
243上西 大輔32奈良県
244澤井 恵介33福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
245太田 陽也18愛知県BEANS RACING
246川瀬 涼16福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
247川畑 勇気29石川県バルバクラブハクサン
248加納 彰36愛知県
249和泉 冬樹43奈良県
250吉田 房純20静岡県
251田中 典行37兵庫県三菱電機 Team ZERO
252小林 佑輔20愛知県
253橋岡 賢士朗22愛知県名古屋市立大学サイクリング部
254浪越 寛人36香川県チームシナノ
255舩岡 大44香川県チームシナノ
256請川 敬祐34香川県チームシナノ
257生西 正幸55香川県チームシナノ
258土居 洋典43香川県チームシナノ
259伴藤 誠一33大阪府
260飯沼 卓也18岐阜県名城大学サイクリング同好会
261森江 康貴38岡山県カヤマレーシング
262浅野 英生51三重県
263林 恭平42和歌山県アバンギャルド
264谷澤 優貴13三重県
265本田 真一38大阪府CC HOLSA
266内田 了太28三重県
267永田 洋介28埼玉県
268竹内 堅太郎43大阪府
269瀧本 聡志21東京都東京電機大学サイクリング部
270左近 知也26福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
271秋田 天晴17大阪府岸和田うまs
272堀 英雄47岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
273鈴木 重正40岡山県チームダックスフンド
274秋葉 昭智24東京都
275松田 翔平27石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
276堀 泰彰28富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
277石黒 要19富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
278池田 真規23富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
279小山 敦史32愛知県
280王竹 友晟32兵庫県LEFT RACINGTEAM
281伊藤 靖44兵庫県洸陽電機
282辻 利明40京都府Cycom
283北川 弘之54滋賀県フカダまじりんぐ
284山田 博司45奈良県宇陀サイクルレーシング
285内藤 孝夫48三重県S-ride cycling team
286前田 陵19兵庫県
287扶川 泰斗18大阪府大阪工業大学
288望月 充史37静岡県カニさんフレンド
289門野 邦康45滋賀県チームセストリエール
290磯輪 亮太30滋賀県
291長峯 健志郎19兵庫県LEFT RACINGTEAM
292石原 幹之17愛知県
293笹岡 大悟38福井県バルバクラブフクイ
294鴻原 昇太25島根県
295奥山 政寛48福井県バルバクラブフクイ
296藤橋 健一36滋賀県
297大八木 晋25福井県バルバクラブフクイ
298佐々木 淳一25島根県
299木本 誠43富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
300大野 大28富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
301中村 圭吾27富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
302松藤 祐太36大阪府
303小原 慶治41愛知県
304津田 昌史30兵庫県
305鈴木 佑弥22富山県富山大学チャリめん
306寺田 秀一48静岡県VIVACE掛川
307真鍋 徳仁51大阪府どすこいレーシング
308阿部 太一郎20京都府南海徳島SC
309山下 哲也52三重県
310森石 健一郎44福井県
311萩原 豊和44三重県
312中西 良太28奈良県
313松本 浩一46大阪府伊丹NCC
314広島 清登45愛知県
315高橋 信宏55埼玉県teamAPEX
316杉江 仁35大阪府チーム闇練
317野田 成樹53愛知県
318桂 伸也47京都府BFチャリダー
319西尾 崇18徳島県instinct
320三田村 亮裕46石川県
321樋口 純一36新潟県カレーラーメン
322城戸 秀輔17大阪府大阪府大高専
323古川 健太16兵庫県
324井田 栄司46三重県B-HEARTS
325青山 洋樹26富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
326山本 悠人20兵庫県セルカリオレーシング
327小山 祐介45神奈川県KLUB KATZ
328米田 大祐23兵庫県セルカリオレーシング
329林 龍平20富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
330島川 祐司30大阪府Team闇練Mana大杉走輪
目次に戻る