第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
2周の部・B 1組
2018年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1近藤 健介37愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
2堀澤 隆典46三重県
3豊嶋 宏和43東京都STOOH! RACING
4岩田 翼29愛知県チームチェブロ
5龍池 哲也52神奈川県
6佐々木 善満45京都府VC VELOCE Prossimo
7河瀬 真一郎43福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
8薬師神 晋37徳島県instinct
9柴崎 靖雄40京都府TEAM GEKIZAKA
10畝原 尚太郎20熊本県熊本大学サイクリングクラブ
11大西 健太20大阪府大阪工業大学
12浦 尚史40石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
13竹村 伸宏37奈良県EURO-WORKS RACING
14野原 俊平19愛知県
15池田 佳之48静岡県浜松市役所自転車競技部
16一柳 純37愛知県チームダヴァイ
17戸高 学47大阪府
18塚本 清太39愛知県TEAM光
19立脇 清二46大分県
20今村 公俊34三重県EURO-WORKS Racing
21辻川 圭48岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
22江角 駿15東京都
23井田 龍宝15三重県
24大河内 彰浩30岐阜県
25重野 史博24福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
26赤木 伸行47奈良県Bダッシュ
27小松原 健史45福岡県ラ・モンターニャン
28樋口 龍行39京都府Rise-RT
29川北 章司57大阪府
30神谷 崇大35京都府
31沖野 真那希15石川県かほくJAC C
32高畠 昌志39富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
33藤本 和也35大阪府ミズノサイクルチーム
34沼田 佳生45静岡県
35用田 尚希23福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
36田村 悟30京都府
37小谷 重明49兵庫県ダイセル熱衝撃
38三宅 常晴48岐阜県チームエルモ
39川瀬 重明49滋賀県
40金森 佑輔33石川県TQR
41北嶋 智弥25東京都トーテック468
42戸松 裕登31愛知県
43坂本 敬一郎37愛知県WCB@おケイさん(業務用)
44竹内 克哉46愛知県BEANS RACING
45金丸 卓矢15岐阜県Team DADDY
46由谷 誠章29和歌山県KRC
47草野 裕之49三重県そんなバナナ
48寺本 尚平32福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
49木田 敬信39石川県バルバクラブハクサン
50桑嶋 直宏38福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
51森川 穂高20愛知県
52佐野 匠19富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
53恩田 拓20愛知県寝坊レーシング
54藤川 彰博27香川県チームシナノ
55松川 諒介28三重県
56高橋 亮太32香川県チームシナノ
57木村 一夫43香川県チームシナノ
58信濃 勇介34香川県チームシナノ
59笹森 哲弥26大阪府ミズノサイクルチーム
60谷 大輔48福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
61内田 侑太28三重県
62榎本 敦久50和歌山県遊輪クラブ
63島岡 友樹29大阪府
64衣川 圭28石川県バルバクラブ ハクサン
65川端 浩介41京都府RISE-RT
66後藤 孝弘46岐阜県
67村越 俊之31三重県
68井上 嘉彦55滋賀県
69脇田 昌彦57和歌山県遊輪クラブ
70波多野 清英56岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
71松下 拓郎37富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
72築山 颯汰13岡山県FREE SPEED
73上田 均54愛知県レブハフト
74西原 大智16大阪府
75辻井 理45石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
76吉川 徹30三重県
77髙坂 秀明41富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
78岡田 昌紀38富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
79今中 健夫48兵庫県洸陽電機
80松江 和紀51石川県バルバクラブ ハクサン
81瀧本 雅紀37静岡県
82山道 毅18大阪府大阪工業大学
83川本 康平18大阪府大阪工業大学
84西 良典46大阪府500mile
85阿部 源14愛媛県チームしまなみ
86永友 壮真18三重県なーともRC
87井後 勝広53三重県
88松原 司35東京都
89西畑 達夫46滋賀県
90木村 日向19神奈川県東京電機大学サイクリング部
91小中 康平25福井県バルバクラブフクイ
92村中 勇紀31福井県バルバクラブフクイ
93五十嵐 治和53大阪府大東市サイクルロードクラブ
94藤井 寛昭26福井県バルバクラブフクイ
95若山 和明25島根県島根大学医学部自転車サークル
96尾野 将大24福井県バルバクラブフクイ
97中瀬古 潔51大阪府大東市サイクルロードクラブ
98藤澤 洋平40福井県バルバクラブフクイ
99中島 健二37静岡県VIVACE掛川
100中野 智博35富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
101三好 俊28富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
102永森 瞬36富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
103三木 和磨43奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
104戸田 慎吾44静岡県VIVACE 掛川
105田中 浩35三重県
106野澤 一徳22富山県富山大学チャリめん
107倉田 龍汰18静岡県
108有田 僚24京都府
109松本 清寿44京都府CSY
110神田 健三27静岡県
111佐々木 徹男49滋賀県
112住田 育大21岐阜県アクトアーミー
113Kentauros John33愛知県
114葛岡 哉43大阪府チーム闇練
115松川 俊之47大阪府
116今北 直志26静岡県GHCT
117伊藤 吉彦52東京都
118野中 飛呂17静岡県浜松学院高等学校
119長縄 貴史44愛知県
120堀田 義光45石川県
121小林 貴則38三重県
122小林 樹生16静岡県
123亀山 裕太23岐阜県actarmy
124安部 雅貴17大阪府大阪府大高専
125江尻 大悟20兵庫県バルバカナザワ
126長野 康太36大阪府
127森川 剛50愛知県
128萩原 輝星14兵庫県LEFT RACING TEAM
129森川 拓海15愛知県
130海良 幸治48愛知県
目次に戻る