第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
3周の部・A 1組
2018年8月18日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1鈴木 洋介33福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
2宮嶋 美規夫39愛知県ぴっとレーシング
3平子 良樹45愛知県花道
4世古 眞太郎15三重県
5門川 優友32愛知県アルペン
6杉江 嘉蔵50滋賀県au ventoux
7滝波 範男65福井県バルバクラブフクイ
8檀上 順平46兵庫県
9原田 龍一29大阪府cool velo
10秦野 裕史36京都府Bダッシュ
11森 俊夫47奈良県EURO-WORKS racing
12井藤 正人45岐阜県Team-DADDY
13中村 和志49三重県FORZA ALLSTARS
14渡辺 諒21福井県バルバクラブフクイ
15大西 健太20大阪府大阪工業大学
16松本 弘成51愛知県
17石川 幹昌55静岡県みゅーにゃん
18内山 路人49静岡県SCRT
19打田 功54三重県ターミネーター
20中屋 昌平48和歌山県SWEEP
21中前 元久39石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
22荻野 弘晃19兵庫県大阪工業大学
23大仲 凜功15大阪府TeamSakatani
24水野 哲朗35愛知県
25町田 翔28愛知県原動機付自転車部
26加藤 大輔30愛知県原動機付自転車部
27磯村 尚樹34愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
28篁 佳太30滋賀県STRADA
29渡邉 尚生27愛知県原動機付自転車部
30永宮 健志36福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
31澤田 龍之65静岡県SPADE ACE
32御園井 成好33静岡県ミソノイレーシング
33山口 功太28富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
34磯部 暢啓37愛知県BREZZAーKAMIHAGI
35高畠 昌志39富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
36天春 雄也20三重県MAX SPEED 97
37谷岡 駿25大阪府teamスクアドラ
38吉川 幸佑22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
39土井 寿46福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
40塚本 隼20大阪府CYCLE ZERO
41大竹 克也21愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
42樫尾 一知30兵庫県ゼロ・ウノ・フロンティア
43桐野 一道32京都府トマト大好き
44谷 幸治43和歌山県ミルキーウェイ和歌山
45松邨 浩樹30愛知県松邨柔道クラブ
46田中 稔38大阪府Team スクアドラ
47秋山 政明48大阪府
48寺本 尚平32福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
49片岡 稔46鳥取県ANOサイクル
50小名川 車希15大阪府teamスクアドラ
51山田 和弘30岐阜県Team ELMO
52上妻 卓矢24京都府AVANCE PLUS
53太郎田 能之42東京都チームバーニア
54河合 一徳25岐阜県DRONE
55横田 慧一32大阪府C-WASPアタリ前田
56吉田 伸一54愛知県
57渡邊 誉大24愛知県NIKO bike factory
58池上 徹28和歌山県KINAN AACA
59宮崎 直樹46三重県TEAM DEVELTEAD
60五百蔵 雅之41大阪府つうばいつうR
61幾野 太郎15徳島県instinct
62藤本 晃延34大阪府HAMMER HEAD
63川久保 夏貴27高知県KCTC
64渡部 雅友35大阪府おーばーどぅ~いんぐ自転部
65大久保 拓哉16大阪府
66山田 博史47愛知県Verdad
67北村 友42大阪府Team まんま
68柿澤 謙太朗24静岡県
69湯浅 勉46大阪府G.I.F.T
70西山 晃平20福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
71左近 知也26福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
72藤田 拓朗20大阪府追手門学院大学
73岡本 真治41岡山県SAIFA A.C
74松下 拓郎37富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
75村山 義宗15愛知県
76福重 成一28静岡県TEAM ZERO
77江草 隆志47京都府HEART BEAT Company京都
78原 和生22大阪府
79清水 大貴17愛知県
80池田 喬弥21富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
81森 一馬27和歌山県アバンギャルド
82本多 晴飛17兵庫県チームブレイブ
83内田 大貴24兵庫県
84竹本 行志54愛知県
85野々垣 碧人20愛知県
86翠 秀樹34岐阜県ポンコツボーイズ
87安井 覚輝15愛知県愛知産業大学工業高等学校
88島沢 由紀夫39静岡県
89向井 聖二54大阪府VC VELOCE
90小南 友和42愛知県超カルレーシング
91景山 勉44岡山県
92庄司 晶夫60岐阜県
93青柳 勇輔18大阪府
94鈴木 公敏58愛知県
95川村 浩二49静岡県エキップ・ナカムラ
96初川 弘浩16岐阜県daddy
97榊原 輝昭37愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
98寺崎 嘉彦52福井県バルバヘッドオフィス
99板倉 裕聖15静岡県
100今関 尭之31大阪府
101西澤 直紀33長野県
102山内 康平24愛知県
103森野 涼太17兵庫県神戸高専自転車競技部
104安藤 礼騎15愛知県
105高浦 太洋14京都府
106西村 裕司57京都府PRESTO
107石川 友彦62愛知県SCRT
108鈴木 毅49神奈川県
109所司 純一34京都府C.C.じゃがいも
110木幡 海音20東京都
111池田 英二40愛知県
112竹中 諒22三重県TSU RACING
113西村 知典29愛知県TEAM SIMIZU
114濱田 蒼一郎16愛知県
115大島 博34奈良県tubi & 多武峰朝練
116富家 悠太23埼玉県ミズタニ自転車
117豊田 勝徳29大阪府WAKO'S RACING TEAM
118西尾 崇18徳島県instinct
119小口 慎雄44東京都航空電子自転車競技部
120野島 茂一郎39静岡県浜南陸
121前田 弘文41三重県
122福田 祥也30愛知県
123朝倉 真之介15神奈川県
124髙橋 颯16神奈川県
125中川 太智15三重県ご~やちゃんぷる2018
126伊藤 主浩16神奈川県
127岩澤 蒼羽15神奈川県
128澤田 敦37愛知県
129山岡 崚平24大阪府Team Y
130苗木 翔太郎20京都府
131金田 敏夫51大阪府
132松本 敦考36栃木県
133豊﨑 正裕40岐阜県DESTRA
134牛島 大地28大阪府
135矢田 哲也48三重県ダイモンレーシング
136中澤 学41兵庫県チームOPP
137鳥居 新也40大阪府竹芝サイクルレーシング
138栄 照洋46兵庫県ベッキーシクロクロス
目次に戻る