第35回シマノ鈴鹿ロードレース大会
2周の部・A 3組
2018年8月18日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
401山口 正克67長野県
402美保 則夫42徳島県
403橋本 憲35三重県
404吉住 和洋36静岡県TeamBonds
405増田 脩人34大阪府サカイサイクル
406山本 敬太45京都府
407棚田 政志64富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
408奥東 亮太21福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
409川口 浩孝43奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
410稲葉 晃一33奈良県まんまくんと走ろう!
411藤内 尊守39徳島県
412光成 巧20大阪府大阪工業大学
413尾崎 茂範28神奈川県
414有賀 亮輔35東京都
415瀬野 洋平42徳島県UNIVERS
416山川 高弘53大阪府
417西垣 克彦44大阪府Legame
418西谷 一彦32福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
419大角 知己19大阪府大阪工業大学
420大坪 諭史32神奈川県
421村田 成輝27三重県TEAM DEVELTED
422久田 健児44静岡県ミソノイレーシング
423高松 弘樹51大阪府EuroWorks Racing
424嘉村 勇佑31三重県RedMonkey Sports
425河野 一也47愛知県チームチェブロ
426大井 憲太郎56滋賀県FUKADAまじりんぐ
427清水 裕生23岐阜県Crazy COB
428林 耕一44愛知県超カルレーシング
429三輪 卓万30愛知県名古屋★連合
430龍池 哲也52神奈川県
431寺垣 元晴53兵庫県伊丹NCC
432矢野 城学46愛知県
433大平 清62三重県ターミネーターRT
434小林 宏和43神奈川県チームグランドプリックス
435野田 秀雄35三重県DMGMORl
436山内 康裕27愛知県
437高橋 拓也24福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
438岸川 晶哲52大阪府EL infinite
439村田 海太郎26愛知県Tuned Work'S
440丸山 伊知郎36大阪府
441古川 圭一40愛知県
442永宮 健志36福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
443柏原 悠佑31大阪府ミズノサイクルチーム
444舟越 浩52愛知県
445岡田 聡31大阪府
446小場 健太34富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
447玉井 哲也44愛知県Tama Hira
448平山 昭42愛知県Tama Hira
449瀬藤 暢31和歌山県Chirin Chirin CLUB
450用田 尚希23福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
451溝畑 泰伸43和歌山県Chirin Chirin CLUB
452中根 諒人21愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
453坂口 翔20愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
454村居 賢一36滋賀県
455萩森 郷太郎48大阪府Team Sakatani
456杉山 輔36静岡県BONDS
457児玉 淳治46神奈川県Le Poisson Rouge
458廣瀬 雅也52京都府
459柴田 匡哉37静岡県sensunique
460田中 洋行32奈良県
461籠本 浩基32奈良県
462渡辺 竜也45静岡県Bicycle Watanab
463大津 誠44愛知県つうばいつうレーシング
464浅野 壱輝14三重県Tokai Potenza
465犬伏 雄一43大阪府Teamスクアドラ
466宮本 武37愛知県チームヤマシゲ
467青木 貴央45岐阜県名岐ベンド ポタリング担当
468藤上 卓也37愛知県
469田中 克昌41三重県
470加納 彰36愛知県
471山上 裕也20富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
472吉田 典行57京都府team60s
473青野 忠夫55静岡県
474高橋 亮太32香川県チームシナノ
475生西 正幸55香川県チームシナノ
476塩井 聡志34香川県チームシナノ
477宇井 孝爾38奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
478米澤 学48三重県相馬ブーレーシング
479信濃 勇介34香川県チームシナノ
480橋本 和幸37愛知県ユーロード
481山下 聡太33兵庫県Racing Team ALLEZ
482三好 昭彦53奈良県
483高岸 智佳45福井県バルバクラブエチゼン
484増田 翠月15三重県Max Speed 97
485郷 宗充29滋賀県
486小田 隆33三重県相馬BooRacing
487小林 明広48和歌山県
488岡田 和宏47奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
489長屋 陵佑33大阪府大正自転車部
490谷澤 優貴13三重県
491Joao Victor16岐阜県アクタミサイクル
492播本 裕樹30大阪府大正自転車部
493代田 智一40三重県双狐稲荷神社
494田辺 弥央26神奈川県nm7Racing
495奥野 真史24大阪府Eチーム
496田中 一行41大阪府Eチーム
497林 和隆42愛知県カズー
498古市 篤彦27三重県三角ミサイル
499築山 元樹39岡山県Team Grandi Petit
500木本 昂輝18兵庫県加古川 DRC
501神戸 朋春34愛知県
502工藤 利孝56富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
503北山 侑希30奈良県アメドリ
504佐藤 誉42徳島県
505馬淵 智広38愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
506鈴木 崇士45和歌山県アバンギャルド
507川上 隆41大阪府アバンギャルド
508藤井 昇虎32大阪府アバンギャルド
509吉原 健太郎33愛知県DESTRA
510道野 一郎57京都府チーム ジコベスト
511西浦 夏輝18大阪府大阪工業大学
512水谷 祐輔29三重県
513山本 且尚48兵庫県Zita Yama
514水持 直樹36東京都
515高橋 紀久61石川県セサンタ
516三木 昌三51大阪府リブロング神戸
517永友 俊治57三重県なーともRC
518洲脇 正実49岡山県鷲羽レーシング
519近藤 正吾62愛知県
520稲次 雅行37大阪府大東市サイクルロードクラブ
521宇野 彰伸49静岡県バナナ大学モビスター部
522泉谷 耕亮33大阪府バナナ大学文学部
523福田 義明36兵庫県Panaracer
524藤澤 岬平28福井県バルバクラブフクイ
525小畑 健太郎27福井県バルバクラブフクイ
526山崎 賢38滋賀県MOON bikes竜王
527大森 識照15愛知県
528貝澤 啓太15兵庫県神戸高専自転車競技部
529松尾 千尋27奈良県
530竹谷 祐一32滋賀県バルバクラブエチゼン
531宮原 聖17愛知県
532三木 和磨43奈良県EURO-WORKS Racing
533山下 稔生24静岡県
534松尾 拓海22兵庫県
535佐々木 亮輔27大阪府
536末澤 駿介28三重県
537徳田 貴久50静岡県イチヤレーシング
538加藤 大誠22岐阜県気まぐれローディー
539仲田 耕史52兵庫県
540田中 祐太30大阪府YaT
541島田 康彬25三重県GMC CYCLING
542広島 清登45愛知県
543田島 祐29三重県GMC CYCLING
544寺島 俊和31三重県GMC CYCLING
545土田 健太32愛知県じてんしゃ部
546大脇 邦弘38愛知県チームカミハギ
547久保田 翔太郎22東京都S-dash
548小出 智貴21東京都S-dash
549浅野 俊明27広島県FRC
550佐藤 俊明48広島県FRC
551鈴木 麗二19石川県バルバクラブハクサン
552橋本 敦50奈良県
553長良 吉生63岐阜県
554清水 祐亮26石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
555北村 一晃19岐阜県Actarmy
556小川 正清48石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
557森田 将司39三重県
558斉藤 修一33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
559高長 玄季16兵庫県
560的場 勝仁47愛知県TCC-SPEED通勤高速
目次に戻る