チームTT(JCF未登録)・B
2017年8月20日
No.チーム地区メンバー
101アクティブスタイル大阪府林 勝浩 / 藤田 哲夫 / 寺田 和弘 / 浅埜 由貴
102まほロバRCひかり号奈良県喜多 眞二 / 竹村 年生 / 植田 和真 / 濱根 賢太
103関西クラシックレーサーズ大阪府山本 幸良 / 前田 保 / 多田 安男 / 古郷 彰治
104いとう内科クリニックRT2愛知県能美 善彦 / 桃井 晴彦 / 山上 智史 / 長尾 隆史
105TEAM CATTURA京都府上田 真弥 / 堀内 望 / 奥川 寛
106CSヤマダ YMS京都府杉崎 雅俊 / 矢内 克志 / 村上 泰則
107Sensunique静岡県柴田 匡哉 / 田内 誉之 / 山本 伸一 / 仲原 三博
108関輪サイクリングクラブ A兵庫県庄司 晶夫 / 坂上 寿郎 / 三神 信一郎 / 田澤 淳
109KOGMA Racing UnReg.愛知県石丸 温 / 植田 浩平 / 荒木 邦夫 / 羽田野 恭司
110Team今日だけよ2017滋賀県三谷 恭介 / 島本 直樹 / 寺山 貴範 / 山崎 正裕
111オルクドールT.N.愛知県杉本 勇二 / 長江 浩穂 / 今井 健人
112EURO-WORKS Racing C奈良県増田 光浩 / 川添 浩司 / 浦崎 宣宏 / 杦本 貴司
113仁義なきスクアドラ渡辺組大阪府渡辺 信行 / 犬伏 雄一 / 山下 敬介 / 星野 雅彦
114TEAM LINK B愛知県野々村 幸晴 / 江頭 慎治 / 浦部 勝徳 / 山田 智
115鷹組 ゆっくり走るちゅうわ三重県岸田 直樹 / 近藤 達哉 / 吉村 愼ニ / 水谷 聡
116eruny-na愛知県鈴木 弘幸 / 杉浦 邦夫 / 苅谷 崇行 / 澤田 英実
117CSヤマダ85大阪府織田 高志 / 山村 聡 / 久世 貴也 / 岡本 正明
118TCC-SPEED 5OB愛知県森 由光 / 森 勇次 / 早川 孝明 / 黒田 賢
119CSK Racing revival大阪府藤本 和昌 / 真野 功 / 与北 奈須夫 / 芳崎 友哉
120Team LINK ガチA愛知県後藤 祥哉 / 岡島 秀樹 / 岩田 伸一 / 増田 翔太
121トーテック468愛知県松永 文明 / 上城 拓也 / 森 英治 / 鈴木 通民
122Riseまろやか京都府田中 伸之 / 金田 誠次 / 川端 浩介 / 樋口 龍行
123Team Gruppetto 2神奈川県藤田 康博 / 渡辺 龍平 / 大森 孝夫 / 杉浦 真一郎
124TEAM光愛知県吉竹 直人 / 吉田 佳史 / 清水 良春 / 伊藤 則義
125ミキモトコスメFRC三重県向原 知宏 / 辻 延秀 / 大森 文人 / 加藤 倫英
126伊丹NCC Fチーム兵庫県大町 辰也 / 青木 昌文 / 糸本 守 / 黒瀬 和哉
127SD26-A愛知県今井 英樹 / 花木 雅敏 / 岡本 弘文 / 井上 保忠
128TTmeister あすぽん京都府江藤 洋一朗 / 川瀬 康史 / 山本 淳二 / 山本 恵子
129CSヤマダHOTY京都府山田 太郎 / 服部 享英 / 轟 和則 / 大崎 和人
130大垣CSC 日曜日岐阜県岩津 晴彦 / 曽我部 紀之 / 上阪 輝威 / 今井 義信
131フットワークAg岐阜県田中 長柔 / 加納 正嗣 / 山中 啓允 / 大橋 征幸
132まほロバRCこだま号奈良県吉村 康男 / 辻元 宏文 / 丹羽 知香 / 谷口 七海
133Team DTK三重県水谷 浩明 / 大沼 英人 / 杉浦 友昭 / 水元 優一
134TEAM CATTURA滋賀県野崎 歩 / 茂木 孝裕 / 亀位 耕平
135関輪サイクリングクラブ B兵庫県小山 千代治 / 濱口 徹 / 西村 喜代一 / 上神 輝久
136マジにサイクリング!まじりんぐ滋賀県深田 宏 / 森本 賢 / 南 義彦 / 岡部 則子
137SANWA RT B兵庫県中川 隆夫 / 坂本 勝 / 麻田 貴文 / 二井 俊成
138TEAM 光愛知県國本 英典 / 国ノ十 英孝 / 大河内 一貴 / 河野 史瑛呂
139CSヤマダ UNK2大阪府久我 周治 / 上田 隆良 / 香西 健 / 中村 雅人
140ターミネーターチームB三重県大江 貴幸 / 中池 芳和 / 玉暉 孝幸 / 篠木 伸次
141PRESTO京都府祓川 友宏 / 辰村 和彦 / 西村 裕司 / 西村 隼人
142チームいち大阪府北村 秀司 / 川村 寿一 / 森定 実雄
143チーム河内長野東京都西田 高宏 / 岡田 真典 / 山本 武司 / 丸山 紀州
144NSR-B04愛知県二ノ宮 道雄 / 後藤 勇 / 平林 大志 / 稲葉 誉人
145東京電機大学 サイクリング部埼玉県粕谷 祐太朗 / 鴨澤 滉人 / 吉村 侑樹 / 高木 駿
146チームダックスフンド岡山県国貞 淳 / 飯田 康朗 / 佐野 彰
147CSヤマダ オヤマタ京都府山本 剛史 / 大辻 直史 / 田中 繁雄 / 松本 清寿
148DRONE-A岐阜県末廣 晃一 / 中村 春男 / 西村 光明 / 小林 秀一
149GREEN GROOVE岡山県山谷 修一 / 大内 誠 / 山崎 秀忠 / 尾崎 光正
150トーテック468愛知県湊原 正司 / 長谷川 智 / 北嶋 智弥 / 塚本 英二
151PEREGRINE静岡県横幕 浩宜 / 尾上 真也 / 遠藤 信一 / 鈴木 啓介
152チームダックスフンド岡山県中山 雅弘 / 田中 義晃 / 坂崎 俊治 / 大塚 遼祐
153トーヨーCT京都府永沢 透 / 内藤 寛二 / 西原 裕樹 / 小野藤 靖
154Rise KY京都府大入 隆平 / 園田 恭明 / 中川 健 / 田畑 祐治
155CSヤマダKNMH京都府菱本 禎恒 / 金丸 永圭 / 中原 毅 / 森山 哲朗
156まじりんぐ ジュラエース滋賀県久保田 幸雄 / 深尾 繁治 / 佐野 哲司
157FRC岡山県西 卓巳 / 大山 智聖 / 福井 純 / 丸谷 祥太
158とこや館岐阜県田島 泰志 / 小島 克仁 / 山内 俊弘 / 苅谷 重晴
159CINGPANG愛知県藤原 道弘 / 岩島 健人 / 河野 成寿 / 伊藤 康平
160PRESTO京都府芝原 妙子 / 多田 莉子 / 竹村 祥世 / 森田 仁志
161チームSRSK大阪府杉浦 拓哉 / 石川 健太 / 村上 元規
162Team Gruppetto 3神奈川県福島 彰男 / 松本 和仁 / 八巻 和義 / 細淵 憲太
163CSヤマダNKNS京都府西 克敏 / 片岡 正也 / 成川 紘平 / 杉田 晃一
164高知CTC高知県刈谷 建男 / 福家 築 / 福家 たく / 刈谷 恵次
165ビューポイント愛知県鈴木 慶昌 / 角田 正見 / 鈴木 健正 / 田中 龍博
166KROCC3大阪府當房 章 / 徳田 三男 / 小林 啓之 / 南条 和弘
167サイクルプラス福岡福岡県生越 丈夫 / 濵野 慎仁朗 / 森下 真己子
168ZIPPY OB大阪府児嶋 博徳 / 河野 哲寛 / 北村 正憲 / 柳田 佳奈江
169DRONE-B岐阜県高田 侑亮 / 伊藤 大司 / 河合 一徳 / 河辺 孝明
170カミハギAC愛知県上萩 泰司 / 桑原 邦匡 / チェ フン / 大倉 聡
171FUKADAまじりんぐ ボチボチ行こ滋賀県大西 喜代利 / 大西 弘 / 島添 雅浩 / 島添 優真
172wilson cycle black s三重県塚本 達雄 / 森 幹正 / 伊藤 勝巳 / 定金 正芳
173Team Ansaku滋賀県尾崎 昇 / 北川 弘之 / 竹内 直樹 / 小野 正行
174チームSST大阪府西田 真吾 / 園 直史 / 藤原 俊吾
175仁義なき漆黒の四国香川県岡野 達也 / 森 悠喜 / 松原 泰斗 / 須藤 祥太
176香川大学クロワジエール香川県上村 周作 / 大森 芳樹 / 大山 健志 / 仲須 敦史
177ミズノTT大阪府笹森 哲弥 / 老川 哲広 / 今泉 瑞希 / 柏原 悠佑
178チーム徳狸兵庫県堀川 真二 / 徳田 真介 / 松浦 功
179LUCKY CATS愛知県中村 雄一 / 春谷 健一 / 大江 勲 / 加藤 繁樹
180teamSSP大阪府大倉 康司 / 加島 新也 / 三浦 洋 / 牧 貢平
181MSM三重県後藤 孝明 / 酒巻 弘志 / 堂脇 敏彦 / 村山 椋
182Team NG広島県足立 誠一 / 古谷 仁 / 村上 タツヒコ
183White Jack滋賀県高橋 健一 / 前川 圭助 / 高田 進也 / 大橋 宣之
184RBconnection愛知県竹内 俊太 / 竹内 良太郎 / 天野 武雄 / 松田 憲一
185甘いものハンターズ愛知県山田 昌幸 / 鈴木 英徳 / 水野 善康 / 小林 一郎
186エコサイクル 塩谷和歌山県和坂 素材 / 永冨 一 / 塩谷 隆行 / 勝元 貴良
187TDUOB千葉県清水 翔 / 土肥 慶太郎 / 関根 勇馬 / 山本 真史
188高電圧注意三重県田中 慎也 / 中川 英也 / 谷澤 公彦 / 谷澤 之彦
189中部大学サイクリング部愛知県上地 洸輝 / 野々垣 碧人 / 成瀬 太良 / 井戸田 直樹
190The BRAKER'S TT小隊三重県山下 隆浩 / 舘 栄太郎 / 黒岡 正巳
191いとう内科クリニックRT1愛知県伊藤 雄介 / 長縄 貴史 / 古橋 規弘 / 山本 栄和
192SAKAI★チームTTDK三重県中村 充 / 花谷 篤史 / 川島 大輔 / 國澤 一平
193神交アスリートクラブ兵庫県高馬 聖貴 / 川上 芳生 / 正路 政彦 / 船元 和浩
194HRT山口県武田 光司 / 沖本 篤 / 藤村 剛 / 谷本 康仁
目次に戻る