チームTT(JCF未登録)・A 2組
2017年8月19日
No.チーム地区メンバー
201サニーサイド ミーチェ大阪府松谷 庄司 / 藤田 清美 / 長友 秀子 / 堺 晶子
202Panaracer兵庫県坂本 裕規 / 夜久 主明 / 澤瀉 大樹 / 坂本 章
203オムレンジャー愛知県清水 良治 / 住田 篤紀 / 鬼塚 浩之 / 竹谷 宏昭
204△ミサイル テポドン三重県伊藤 智幸 / 加藤 恭路 / 水本 雅樹 / 豊田 佳人
205チームアクオードE大阪府松本 直樹 / 吉田 卓史 / 仲田 浩二 / 安川 秀範
206Inspire Racing Team奈良県谷野 広卓 / 碇 純治 / 奥村 正幸 / 坂田 憲彦
207Aoyama Rockets RT三重県鈴木 壮 / 南 進一 / 石井 智之 / 西浦 大介
208レブハフトレーシング Bチーム愛知県水草 和英 / 矢船 良洋 / 奥田 晃彦 / 尾崎 誠
209ノンデモおやぢ朝練石川県河合 博志 / 梅田 康之 / 白石 昌武 / 及川 裕和
210HRT山口県武田 光司 / 沖本 篤 / 藤村 剛 / 谷本 康仁
211伊丹NCC-D兵庫県西田 雅彦 / 井口 潤一 / 寺垣 元晴 / 宇都宮 正
212大垣CSC地球外縁軌道統制統合艦岐阜県上阪 輝威 / 渡邊 昇 / 市川 豊 / 水谷 敏和
213つうばいつうDちいむ大阪府角屋 裕 / 西 忠夫 / 大津 誠 / 清水 大輔
214チームアクオードA大阪府髙山 淳一 / 宮﨑 英司 / 林 勝浩 / 辻 豪
215Team Ausfahrt京都府森 和裕 / 高松 繁 / 杉浦 教之 / 木澤 武史
216サニーサイド ベント 風大阪府乙咩 陽平 / 櫛谷 人志 / 紀野 伸一 / 川崎 真司
217BHMC Cチーム愛知県久米 健 / 加藤 禎則 / 阿間見 孝 / 菊谷 浩司
218ターミネーターチームA三重県堂脇 敏彦 / 楠本 宏樹 / 谷本 望 / 大久保 克哉
219轟輪会SEPIA21兵庫県西山 忠 / 佐山 卓也 / 嶋屋 創 / 堀口 宗和
220ぴっと・レーシングチームA愛知県久木村 求 / 岡田 幸裕 / 長谷川 雅敏 / 伊藤 英成
221まほロバRCこだま奈良県喜多 眞二 / 三上 誠一 / 辻元 宏文 / 吉村 康男
222LaFinale岐阜県服部 静敏 / 辻 正治 / 安田 貴之 / 吉野 太加志
223チームシナノC香川県細谷 竜也 / 岡嶋 隆弘 / 前田 春香 / 山下 大輔
224Panaracer兵庫県安堂 政明 / 高橋 諭 / 高見 俊樹 / 久利 隆二
225ダイワサイクル チームC東京都山路 宇沙樹 / 具志堅 英史 / 大澤 慶人 / 佐藤 裕一
226Team Maru Vero_TTT愛知県柴田 國幸 / 大江 佳寛 / 小川 忠 / 高井 武
227team-554大阪府彦坂 渉 / 福西 淳司 / 大西 基夫
228花道愛知県浅野 力哉 / 田邊 守通 / 吉村 直優 / 長澤 祐二
229TEAM CTI愛知県岩永 博之 / 岩田 真明 / 木下 伸一 / 村田 知憲
230TEAM 光愛知県加納 広路 / 松野 裕樹 / 秋葉 裕司 / 松田 洋幸
231チームアクオードB大阪府木村 朋宏 / 三宮 勇希 / 吉田 光汰 / 井川 弘大
232サニーサイドアズーリ大阪府曽根 謙一 / 土岐 忍 / 向囿 友博 / 飯尾 雅之
233O☆RACING・KHYY岐阜県熊崎 敏浩 / 服部 健一 / 山際 賢三 / 横井 敏幸
234TOMOS R.F1岐阜県今井 亮一 / 安藤 明生 / 奥村 貴俊 / 佐合 満岳
235西宮市自転車部A兵庫県大谷 義和 / 宮本 宏 / 苗代 一夫 / 北本 英樹
236PoissonRouge大阪府中原 由志貴 / 吉田 稔 / 児玉 淳治 / 島原 実
237チームシナノB香川県村川 高潔 / 大平 武徳 / 福井 佳昭 / 岡田 典之
238ヴェローズ石川県形部 直登 / 百津 幹太 / 岡崎 康孝 / 福田 翔太
239サニーサイド ボルツァーノ大阪府橋本 健次 / 川辺 和広 / 松岡 雅仁 / 野口 裕之
240鷹組 空中分解しそう三重県岸田 直樹 / 井上 正祥 / 近藤 達哉 / 吉村 愼ニ
241JSRメビウス三重県松岡 靖 / 三好 龍也 / ニ之夕 雅也 / 中村 拓真
242轟輪会CogiCogi京都府岸本 廣 / 平松 正彦 / 十一 和彦 / 米家 豊彦
243ブルーエナジー自転車部京都府片桐 健裕 / 望月 亮太 / 四方 忠輝 / 松本 佳祐
244大垣CSC月外縁軌道統合艦隊岐阜県今井 義信 / 山本 裕之 / 加納 知弘 / 澤口 弘
245EURO-WORKS Racing B奈良県芳村 和真 / 蔭山 達也 / 中川 威 / 安部 孝紀
246つうばいつうEチーム大阪府廣瀬 尚紀 / 西 紘平 / 山下 賢仁 / 北吉 舞
247TeamBonds 2静岡県青山 護 / 渥美 利明 / 吉住 和洋 / 伊藤 真己
248三菱自動車自転車部A愛知県常深 公雄 / 巴 亮太 / 嶋崎 善文
249群馬 GSユアサ群馬県小林 完二 / 諏訪 隼也 / 吉田 大河
250BHMC-A愛知県糸川 充浩 / 藤本 功 / 石川 剛士 / 加藤 幸行
251TCC-SPEEDアドBちゃん愛知県下向 正之 / 大西 幸夫 / 市村 寿岳 / 佐藤 善昭
252O☆RACING・OYJC岐阜県澤田 幸二郎 / 村井 聖平 / 上野 克彦 / 塚原 正博
253AKBEER兵庫県三浦 敬一 / 興津 喜人 / 祝 圭佑 / 山内 康司
254ニコーファクトリー愛知県鬼頭 宏太 / 滝川 将史 / 山田 保誠 / 眞野 浩孝
255KYB みんなとともに岐阜県宮本 修一 / 豊崎 正裕 / 原田 耕太 / 樋口 功治
256BHMC スッポンポン愛知県尾林 淳 / 石川 僚一 / 八木 功 / 出原 功
257ヤマダレーシング神奈川県山田 賢 / 宮崎 周平 / 小坂 亘 / 長谷川 亮平
258BHMCーD愛知県川崎 正治 / 松本 弘成 / 近藤 幸孝 / 池垣 直則
259キャノンデール心斎橋大阪府友成 安裕 / 友成 渚 / 高山 健人
260EURO-WORKS Racing A奈良県吉岡 学 / 川口 浩孝 / 田口 直史 / 竹村 伸宏
261TEAM 光愛知県山下 精 / 笠松 卓矢 / 佐々 浩貴 / 和田 宗一郎
262ぴっと・レーシングチームC愛知県東出 吉晃 / 辰己 和正 / 前田 浩 / 梅本 伸行
263轟輪会 1-2フィニッシュその大阪府今堀 克治 / 山本 勉 / 細井 一 / 小山 耕二
264TOMOS R.F3岐阜県長谷川 翔一 / 鍵谷 照紀 / 山田 武志 / 三浦 栄一
265伊丹NCCーB兵庫県森口 靖弘 / 山内 信彦 / 大町 辰也 / 藤田 一博
266チームシナノD香川県成田 弘輝 / 沈 家チュウ / 川田 亮二 / 佐々木 秀樹
267ダイワサイクル大阪府川合 良典 / 山本 僚平 / 加藤 哲史 / 加藤 雄一
268つうばいつうRチーム大阪府竹田 豊 / 中川 隆司 / 定本 真輔 / 青山 明義
269SEPIAレーチングチーム A大阪府吉野 英毅 / 仲田 耕史 / 大形 雅俊 / 小松 吉則
270キャノンデール心斎橋大阪府上村 裕和 / 大谷 和生 / 西村 在 / 内藤 雄作
271GSユアサ京都自転車部京都府副嶋 大輝 / 田中 哲也 / 上田 輝 / 佐藤 俊祐
272SPT自転車同好会京都府大藤 正幹 / 細田 将史 / 木村 裕章 / 大原 壮史
273TEAM@LYNX大阪府神﨑 太郎 / 鳥山 智好 / 友田 輝 / 浅山 忠
274まほロバRCのぞみ号奈良県本多 秀明 / 奥野 英司 / 植田 和真 / 松並 孝至
275フラムルージュ静岡県坂崎 雅道 / 外山 哲也 / 横山 健一
276KROCC Aチーム兵庫県松田 信一 / 志水 利治 / 浅木 英生 / 上神 輝久
277伊丹NCC-E兵庫県伊丹 隆人 / 根井 歩 / 平井 清武
278TEAM-KK和歌山県紺藤 政憲 / 橋口 法哉 / 藤井 和浩
279△ミサイル ハープーン三重県中村 和志 / 黒田 孝 / 太田 誠 / 金津 貴文
280ボートレース津2nd三重県井口 佳典 / 岡 祐臣 / 松尾 拓
281三井住友銀行自転車部A大阪府中田 慎介 / 工藤 顕 / 森本 隆寛
282TOMOS R.F5岐阜県飯田 武 / 羽田野 隆 / 渡邉 健人 / 和田 哲哉
283SANWA RTA兵庫県矢持 真一 / 丸草 倫明 / 増田 尚弘 / 高尾 直人
284TEAM 光愛知県國本 英典 / 大河内 一貴 / 真道 淳司 / 高橋 正直
285ターミネーターチームD三重県坂 宣寛 / 若林 勤 / 大平 清 / 荒木 伸一
286カミハギどS-WORS愛知県松川 航 / 渡辺 真一 / 城所 皐輔 / 後藤 大輝
287チームカミハギてんちょ愛知県椙村 恭之 / 松本 匡史 / 野々垣 孝洋
288カミハギAC愛知県遠山 裕司 / 吉田 康彦 / 稲葉 誉人 / 杉浦 悠太
289西宮市役所自転車部B兵庫県森 利文 / 阿部 雄太 / 厚見 和範 / 丸岡 五郎
290Sensunique静岡県田内 誉之 / 柴田 匡哉 / 山本 伸一 / 仲原 三博
291Team DTK三重県林 裕貴 / 廣瀬 靖真 / 浅井 政俊 / 森 幸司
292チームカミハギ愛知県伊井 孝之 / 青木 健悟 / 船橋 伸宏 / 知久 一朗
293BEACH東京都細川 広道 / 石原 祥量 / 大野 茂樹 / 大木 慎二
294チームシナノA香川県信濃 勇介 / 植村 幸治 / 木村 一夫 / 中村谷 威之
295TOMOS RACING F岐阜県水野 晶之 / 川合 隆博 / 板津 昌也 / 永田 卓也
296△ミサイル トマホーク三重県大山 陽一郎 / 毛利 隆俊 / 杉浦 友昭 / 川森 康裕
目次に戻る