チームTT(JCF未登録)・A 1組
2017年8月19日
No.チーム地区メンバー
101SBK2山口県仲林 和宣 / 林 健一郎 / 菊永 輝紀 / 原井 敬太
102伊丹NCC-C大阪府山元 裕史 / 合澤 豊 / 松浦 誠 / 日野 政男
103NUCC愛知県野々部 和夫 / 小崎 章大 / 宇佐美 憲三
104三井住友銀行自転車部B大阪府堂本 玲二 / 上村 大輔 / 森田 彬
105O☆RACING・MYII岐阜県水口 徹 / 山崎 洋 / 伊藤 誠 / 伊藤 謙史
106チームアクオードD大阪府谷 紀彦 / 宮本 昌樹 / 平山 大介 / 田中 啓一
107フットワークAu岐阜県浅野 昌隆 / 後藤 優和 / 河田 建大 / 林 誠治
108La Tartaruga京都府西本 尚弘 / 広瀬 竜太 / 柄澤 朋宏 / 青木 拓也
109チームアクオードC大阪府遊佐 浩宜 / 櫻井 俊也 / 苧川 昌史 / 金森 修一
110フットワークPt岐阜県川村 哲也 / 長谷川 昌彦 / 長谷川 直輝 / 平野 友恵
111WORLDCYCLE大阪府松本 孝 / 宇田 宏行 / 浦谷 篤 / 川瀬 康史
112TCC-SPEED アドシーチ愛知県西井 政文 / 田中 良和 / 広瀬 慎一 / 前田 博士
113三菱自動車自転車部B愛知県原田 修 / 酒井 国一 / 岩本 涼太郎
114サニーサイド マッターレ大阪府川本 貴政 / 櫻井 理寛 / 橋本 武雄 / 和田 実季
115TEAM CTI愛知県飯田 裕太 / 上杉 基法 / 岸 伸司 / 矢田 高志
116サニーサイドルーチェ光大阪府斉藤 忠義 / 湊谷 和代 / 三浦 正也 / 中塚 裕哉
117O☆RACING・NKIO岐阜県野村 幸喜 / 金武 智彦 / 伊藤 弘人 / 荻上 宣宏
118鷹組TonmenBig三重県橋本 洋孝 / 服部 隆宏 / 藤波 将 / 堀内 克彦
119オルクドールT.N.愛知県杉本 勇二 / 長江 浩穂 / 小野 武士
120KROCC Bチーム兵庫県小山 千代治 / 森川 重喜 / 横田 俊彦 / 與倉 稔
121TEAM 光愛知県國本 勝弘 / 西川 孝一 / 北谷 正雄 / 河野 史瑛呂
122TOMOS R.F4岐阜県服部 喜勇 / 水野 聡 / 伊藤 賢二 / 多田 陽子
123SANWA RT C兵庫県水野 宏 / 岡山 貞美 / 古川 昌伸 / 北谷 伸二郎
124轟輪会 1-2フィニッシュその大阪府守本 幸一 / 大坂 文男 / 宮路 佳秀 / 山下 喜三
125大垣ピストンズ竹滋賀県清水 勝也 / 三輪 庸介 / 冨田 剛 / 萩原 英樹
126Team スクアドラ プランタン大阪府加藤 喜丈 / 小濱 学 / 杉田 正人 / 岡田 有平
127エンドウ商会神奈川県今野 裕貴 / 佐藤 宏一 / 兵頭 毅之 / 石井 純一
128TeamUP!UP!大阪府大倉 賢典 / 川上 昇一 / 土田 博司 / 小島 鉄心
129カミハギGREEEEN愛知県三宅 尚徳 / 佐藤 淳 / 秋元 翼 / 岩瀬 群青
130大垣CSC第99期調査兵団岐阜県後藤 弘明 / 柴田 仁志 / 山崎 邦友 / 井上 真由子
131TCC-SPEED TEAM Z愛知県森 由光 / 中野 修 / 小林 潔 / 伴野 公平
132つうばいつうBチーム大阪府清水 裕之 / 中野 等 / 鈴木 裕 / 山中 康正
133TeamBonds 1静岡県林 真奈美 / 杉山 輔 / 北村 晋太郎 / 渡邊 信太郎
134TCC-SPEED 5OB愛知県竹村 照雄 / 森 勇次 / 早川 孝明 / 黒田 賢
135レブハフトKKSG愛知県岩田 文彦 / 山口 正起 / 山本 雅一 / 近藤 享平
136グレートアンカーマン兵庫県高見 和弘 / 猪野 一郎 / 植村 唯文 / 滝花 智志
137コカドサイクル北摂支部大阪府小門 栄喜 / 井上 喜光 / 坂上 智
138B.H.M.C B ワイドー愛知県平位 和幸 / 釘宮 祐治 / 山本 和也 / 蜂矢 樹
139カヤマレーシング岡山県香山 泰伯 / 石井 寛 / 小林 俊彦 / 宗包 弘幸
140O☆RACING・JASDF岐阜県中地 優喜 / 城本 忠司 / 錦織 暁人 / 根本 雄樹
141KYB 暑苦しい男たち多し岐阜県能田 光 / 筒井 隆明 / 郷 和広 / 坂下 卓
142ニコー製作所愛知県神野 壮平 / 豊嶋 大輔 / 前田 智則 / 山田 大暁
143チーム斜面ライダー愛知県水野 善康 / 寺嶋 丈博 / 小林 一郎 / 渡邊 慎吾
144サニーサイド プレミニ 稲妻大阪府村田 明彦 / 秀 孝一 / 平野 吉照 / 國武 康範
145あんどう愛知県山田 昌幸 / 高橋 栄蔵 / 鈴木 英徳 / 坂本 直哉
146KAZE-A愛知県藤井 琢也 / 国ノ十 英考 / 片田 洋一 / 杉浦 忍
147轟輪会 会長班大阪府金子 秀樹 / 原田 彰 / 堀 高 / 魚野 清史
148ぴっと・レーシングチームB愛知県中嶋 一博 / 石川 大地 / 近藤 真一 / 馬淵 智広
149レブハフト サイクリング愛知県井上 裕 / 高木 篤 / 西嶋 等 / 村田 康
150大垣CSC第88期訓練兵団岐阜県上村 大地 / 赤嶺 直樹 / 立木 昌幸 / 広瀬 和彦
151BEACH 愛知愛知県大野 茂樹 / 小林 徹 / 山田 裕之
152つうばいつうGチーム大阪府本田 日出男 / 伊与田 宏之 / 山田 博 / 富澤 克彦
153ダイワサイクル チームB大阪府坂田 文司 / 牛島 大地 / 矢野 智哉 / 西出 尭正
154SEPIAレーシングチーム B岡山県立川 一秀 / 水野 聖人 / 古賀 彰 / 山本 眞也
155TeamBonds 3静岡県横畑 直人 / 長倉 純也 / 鬢櫛 渉 / 伊藤 聡
156伊丹NCC-A大阪府糸本 守 / 青木 昌文 / 中島 秀規 / 七野 智昭
157チームシナノF香川県舩岡 大 / 篠原 卓時 / 浪越 寛人 / 生西 正幸
158愛知大学 自転車部愛知県神野 旭弘 / 中山 大輔 / 松尾 友哉
159STOOH!RACING京都府小川 義文 / 豊嶋 宏和 / 大野 剛 / 佐脇 一郎
160Panasonic 設計大阪府横山 真作 / 原田 正太郎 / 水谷 隆太
161まほロバRCひかり号奈良県谷口 七海 / 山口 湧暉 / 城垣 武道 / 濱根 賢太
162東京電機大学サイクリング部東京都瀧本 聡志 / 宮崎 亘 / 三浦 大地
163シャープ自転車部TT奈良県古川 洋一 / 吉村 和也 / 天野 義孝 / 大石 隆俊
164KROCC  Cチーム兵庫県天雲 正造 / 岡村 繁 / 山田 明子 / 滝辺 和恵
165ボートレース津三重県新田 雄史 / 平田 健之佑 / 中北 将史
166LOVEBEERS愛知県梶山 隆治 / 和田 哲夫 / 高田 耕一 / 三浦 富士雄
167キャノンデール心斎橋大阪府中村 岳雄 / 木戸 秀行 / 篠矢 健太郎
168Lebhaft RacingΩ愛知県亀山 誠 / 加藤 岳 / 大脇 誠治 / 鈴木 弘文
169TOMOS R.F2岐阜県永瀬 淳二 / 白木 大智 / 吉田 崇了 / 福井 健太郎
170KYB TT燃え尽きちゃうよ岐阜県高柳 樹 / 脇坂 晴樹 / 谷口 英次 / 中江 匡志
171SANWA RT兵庫県脇田 裕貴 / 降矢 大資 / 秋山 政明 / 田中 康介
172TEAM 光愛知県吉竹 直人 / 浜口 和宏 / 伊藤 則義 / 清水 良春
173ターミネーターRTチームC三重県打田 功 / 早瀬 典男 / 服部 和馬 / 服部 秀彦
174チームKAMIHAGI愛知県森本 裕介 / 奥村 伸二 / 中村 和豊 / 廣田 光彦
175キャノンデール心斎橋大阪府長谷川 隆則 / 磯村 洋行 / KAPLAN ORAL / 仲田 騰
176ハマダレーシング愛知県伊藤 祐次朗 / 横山 和也 / 山田 晋也
177三菱電機姫路 Team Zero兵庫県松本 克則 / 小林 裕幸 / 田中 典行 / 佐野 史和
178西宮市役所自転車部C兵庫県山田 浩太郎 / 仲 浩延 / 原 昌義 / 米永 拓真
179チームアクオードF大阪府森 英和 / 上場 昭一 / 平田 佳之 / 吉川 一哉
180中菱サイクリング部三重県中組 智文 / 室井 優一 / 長谷川 顕
181チームシナノE香川県請川 敬祐 / 下谷 譲 / 木下 崇史 / 塩井 聡志
目次に戻る