シマノ鈴鹿ロードレースクラシック・B
2017年8月20日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1畑中 勇介31東京都Team UKYO
2徳田 鍛造24東京都Team UKYO
3平塚 吉光28東京都Team UKYO
4徳田 優22東京都Team UKYO
5入部 正太朗27シマノレーシング
6木村 圭佑25シマノレーシング
7秋丸 湧哉25シマノレーシング
8湊 諒24シマノレーシング
9秋田 拓磨23シマノレーシング
10西村 大輝22シマノレーシング
11横山 航太21シマノレーシング
12小山 貴大20シマノレーシング
13水谷 翔19シマノレーシング
14初山 翔28埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
15堀 孝明24埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
16石橋 学24埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
17西薗 良太29埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
18大久保 陣28埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
19面手 利輝23埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
20鈴木 龍24埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
21MONIER Damien34埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
22一丸 尚伍24埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
23近谷 涼24埼玉県ブリヂストンアンカー
24鈴木 譲31栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
25阿部 嵩之30栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
26飯野 智行27栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
27馬渡 伸弥22栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
28雨澤 毅明21栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
29小野寺 玲21栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
30岡 篤志21栃木県宇都宮ブリッツェン
31小森 亮平28愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
32早川 朋宏26愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
33住吉 宏太25愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
34黒枝 士揮24愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
35原田 裕成23愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
36渡邊 翔太郎22愛知県愛三工業レーシングチーム
37Jose Vicente Toribio31大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
38Airan Fernandez28大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
39佐野 淳哉34大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
40土井 雪広33大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
41吉田 隼人27大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
42安原 大貴25大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
43田窪 賢次21大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
44永良 大誠42大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
45向川 尚樹36大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
46橋本 凌甫24大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
47真鍋 和幸46大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
48中川 智37大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
49間瀬 勇毅22大阪府マトリックスパワータグ
50中島 康晴32愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
51野中 竜馬27愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
52山本 元喜25愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
53椿 大志25愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
54雨乞 竜己24愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
55阿曽 圭佑24愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
56中西 健児21愛知県KINAN Cycling Team
57小西 優大24兵庫県シエルヴォ奈良
58山本 雅道38神奈川県シエルヴォ奈良MIYATA-MERIDA
59大塚 航30京都府VICTOIRE広島
60藤岡 克磨25広島県VICTOIRE広島
61白川 幸希19岡山県VICTOIRE広島
62下島 海人19広島県VICTOIRE広島
63福留 康介26岡山県イナーメ信濃山形
64筧 五郎41愛知県イナーメ信濃山形
65岩月 伸夫43愛知県イナーメ信濃山形
66比護 任23大阪府イナーメ信濃山形 EFT
67作田 大祐44愛知県エイダイスミタラバネロ
68高橋 亘平36兵庫県グランデパール播磨
69小貫 智紀25神奈川県湘南ベルマーレサイクル
70高木 三千成23東京都東京ヴェントス
71伊藤 舜紀21東京都東京ヴェントス
72大前 翔19東京都東京ヴェントス
73山口 雄大25大阪府フィッツグルーン 日本ロボティ
74水野 貴行26愛知県Interpro academy
75吉岡 拓也18福井県Team Eurasia
76柳田 博樹31岡山県ALLEZ
77藤原 成人50滋賀県Aoyama Rockets RT
78岡 理裕32静岡県Bicycle WATANABE
79一色 寛之34奈良県CIERVO NARA ELITE
80久保田 寛隆42愛知県DESTRA
81二俣 雄哉31愛知県DESTRA
82倉田 裕之60愛知県DESTRA
83小暮 貴士32愛知県DESTRA
84小寺 啓介22大阪府EQUIPE J?STITIA
85小関 寛31広島県instinct
86高山 恭彰20三重県KINAN AACA
87伴 崇史30愛知県KINAN AACA
88榊原 啓介19愛知県KINAN AACA
89山根 大輔37高知県Kochi CTC
90児玉 誠治37兵庫県Lumiere KOBE
91藤井 芳範32長野県milepost BMC racing
92中村 紘基19静岡県MISONOI RACING
93神村 祐之介20静岡県MUUR zero velofutur
94北山 純34大阪府Sakatani Racing
95服部 健一33大阪府Sakatani Racing
96上田 泰正35大阪府Sakatani Racing
97糸川 典往25兵庫県soleil de l'est
98杉原 和剛41静岡県SPADE ACE
99青野 淳一30静岡県Squadra di LAVORANTE
100藤田 勉41神奈川県TEAM TARMAC
101清水 礼士29静岡県TEAM ZERO
102隅原 秀年42奈良県Team スクアドラ
103伊藤 寿34愛知県TEAM 光
104井上 貞行38京都府team 恋来
105森田 大理37三重県TSU RACING
106井上 人志29大阪府VC VELOCE
107布施 啓富42兵庫県VCヴェローチェ
108LUIZ AIBERTO41静岡県VIVACE掛川
109村山 司46奈良県ZAS Racing
110柚木 政範27三重県スポルテック
111濵野 慎仁朗35大阪府チーム サイクルプラス福岡
112大島 正義37大阪府チーム スクアドラ
113山本 淳史30大阪府チーム スクアドラ
114佐藤 友飛31大阪府チームスクアドラ
115山本 洋一37岡山県チームダックスフンド
116井上 文成19岡山県チームダックスフンド
117丸山 泰志37愛知県チームラバネロ
118塚本 隼19大阪府チーム闇練
119河野 仁47長野県チャクボタレーシング
120佐伯 知明28広島県ちゅう吉
121大永 剛志33兵庫県トラクターRC
122井手 道康26愛知県ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
123天野 大地20大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や
124築山 元樹38岡山県パラディーゾ
125中盛 大地27富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
126齋藤 友一21福井県バルバクラブフクイ
127山田 高嗣39静岡県ミソノイレーシング
128岡田 章34静岡県ミソノイレーシングチーム
129高井 啓吾23静岡県ミソノイレーシングチーム
130坂上 周平37京都府ヤマシロ・クラブ
131小菅 隆44高知県高知CTC
132和田山 尚史34大阪府侵略!!!
133辻 健人26和歌山県町じて和歌山MKD
134宮本 泰典42徳島県徳島サイクルレーシング
135西野 雅文39徳島県徳島サイクルレーシング
136一丸 裕介19徳島県徳島サイクルレーシング
137森 聖吾19徳島県徳島レーシング
138竹中 諒21三重県
139芝池 伸憲47三重県
140松本 貞行44京都府
141島田 英樹42大阪府
142豊﨑 正裕39岐阜県
143大原 満50愛知県
144大石 忠寛37静岡県
145堀井 長善37滋賀県
146藤枝 三央32兵庫県
147藤岡 徹也28兵庫県
148中村 龍太郎26千葉県
149鈴木 聖士27愛知県DESTRA
目次に戻る