3周の部・B 2組
2017年8月20日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
201池上 徹27和歌山県KRC
202西澤 慎一40静岡県
203石津 佳也48奈良県Team まんま
204池田 佳之47静岡県浜松市役所自転車競技部
205位下 岳瑠28埼玉県チームバーニア
206荏原 浩明52神奈川県
207西 紘平19大阪府つうばいつうR
208若山 和明24島根県SMU Cycling
209今村 公俊33三重県EURO-WORKS
210保坂 賢治39東京都102
211佐藤 勇亮26埼玉県Crunk Gorilla
212高瀬 亮20三重県
213森満 章仁22福岡県森満商店
214澤井 恭久24滋賀県万馬券道場
215圷 貴大29茨城県バルバクラブ エチゼン
216黒田 篤司44福井県バルバクラブ・フクイ
217白井 豪嗣31愛知県
218藤吉 晃士朗45沖縄県team nils
219中村 弦太29京都府
220青木 善郎49大阪府TRAP
221清水 勝也49滋賀県大垣ピストンズ
222西谷 一彦31福井県バルバクラブ エチゼン
223岡田 尚久46三重県ダイモンレーシング
224浅埜 由貴29大阪府maj7 magic
225佐藤 裕康38岐阜県
226上路 一朗52滋賀県AllezAllez
227井出 直人23岐阜県
228前田 義範46大阪府TRAP
229松下 拓郎36富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
230山口 新太郎20大阪府追手門学院大学
231多賀 徳男54滋賀県
232加藤 泰53三重県ジャイアントストアCC
233朝倉 寛史36東京都
234中野 宏二朗23大阪府大阪工業大学
235中田 勝也47愛知県TEAM 光
236横井 和夫47香川県チームシナノ
237舩岡 大43香川県チームシナノ
238山下 大輔32香川県チームシナノ
239細谷 竜也45香川県チームシナノ
240後藤 孝弘45岐阜県
241大永 剛志33兵庫県トラクターRC
242田中 竜二郎31大阪府エイトセントラルドラゴン
243佐藤 弘一30大阪府仁井大心
244戸松 裕登30愛知県
245八木 達也44兵庫県エイトセントラルドラゴン
246榊原 輝昭36愛知県ぴっとレーシング
247大石 守51静岡県ミソノイレーシング
248山内 渉14愛知県名古屋中学自転車競技部
249荻野 徹20三重県
250荻田 涼太17三重県海星自転車同好会
251木戸 優太29石川県
252森元 啓介46大阪府Team きたきつね
253秋山 政明47大阪府SANWA RT
254村松 功博42静岡県C.C.YOU
255堀内 克彦40三重県鷹組
256松本 宙也28兵庫県
257吉田 航平29東京都club Speranza
258内川 健58神奈川県三浦市立病院
259中盛 大地27富山県バルバクラブタカオカ
260後藤 敏彦47神奈川県
261西野 晴彦53奈良県
262奥平 厚子38兵庫県チーム ゼロ ウノ フロンティア
263栗波 博行46福井県バルバクラブフクイ
264辰村 和彦43京都府PREST
265土井 寿45福井県バルバクラブ エチゼン
266井上 琢己48岡山県チームWAVE
267藤原 一仁44静岡県TEAM ZERO
268日比 克21三重県鈴鹿医療科学大学
269飛田 新大16愛知県KONSINレーシング
270金 希匡22千葉県
271見﨑 勇太15愛知県KONSINレーシング
272反田 宗良27京都府velo club VENTO
273片岡 稔45鳥取県ANOサイクル
274廣瀬 真宙15愛知県KONSINレーシング
275小川 翔平27大阪府velo club VENTO
276松澤 隆54京都府Roadrunner440
277田中 浩34三重県
278上岡 政雄47京都府
279松邨 浩樹29愛知県松邨柔道クラブ
280中前 元久38石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
281嶌野 克政17石川県
282戸田 洋平34大阪府
283園 直史34滋賀県
284森田 仁志38大阪府
285福重 成一27静岡県ミソノイレーシングチーム
286浅井 伸次27石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
287寺田 秀一47静岡県VIVACE 掛川
288岩井 俊陽47愛知県ポンコツボーイズ
289坂口 由迅18大阪府府大高専
290宮野 晃寿30京都府
291鳥羽山 太一16静岡県
292宮崎 翔央32福井県バルバクラブフクイ
293藤澤 洋平39福井県バルバクラブフクイ
294神田 義和59愛知県車道走隊
295高戸 悠冶20富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
296布村 順治47富山県バルバトヤマ
297平野 敦士20滋賀県
298松田 翔平26石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
299照屋 優人23愛知県
300小山 恭平29石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
301山西 外茂治55石川県スクーデリアG-FOX
302福本 英一38神奈川県
303河合 大輔34三重県
304上野 拓也33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
305福井 統38福井県バルバクラブフクイ
306大日方 海斗18福井県バルバクラブフクイ
307牧野 雅弘37福井県バルバクラブフクイ
308山口 智子48東京都
309野元 裕貴28大阪府
310柳瀬 悠理17富山県バルバクラブトヤマ
311石田 浩喜63愛知県
312森元 鈴也21大阪府Teamきたきつね
313内田 司42三重県
314熊澤 伸彦48愛知県
315山上 雄佑36三重県B-SOUL
316白川 真人41岡山県鷲羽レーシング
317今北 直志25静岡県GHCT
318高津 成聖43大阪府
319山木 健嗣40愛知県
320池田 邦央31愛知県
321高見 諭史32兵庫県
322高柳 幸弘51静岡県ミソノイレーシング
323竹村 年生57岐阜県
324平田 千枝46奈良県まほロバRC
325小林 正毅40大阪府
326竹野 太喜16三重県
327海野 芳敬40静岡県
328堀田 亘宏16三重県
329松村 勇一49福井県ISnetFUKUI
330陸橋 宏政20大阪府
331山崎 裕平32石川県バルバクラブカナザワ
332勝島 優人14三重県朝明高校
333佐藤 大斗14三重県
334稲葉 雄大16三重県
335村田 誠一52愛知県チーム リブラ
336中村 章人17三重県朝明高校
337大山 龍司16三重県
338水谷 大起15三重県朝明高校
339村上 譲治55兵庫県
340西野 雅幸59石川県
341高木 英行16京都府PRT KOSEKI
342武雄 雷人16三重県
343高木 歩33長野県
344坪内 陸19石川県
345高田 玲15岡山県ボンシャンス
346橋本 康史31兵庫県クライム・サイクルスポーツ
347小林 亮31兵庫県soleil de lest
348小林 樹生15静岡県
目次に戻る