個人TT・A 予選
2017年8月19日
No.名前年齢地区チーム
1401加納 知広45岐阜県
1402辻田 伸之45三重県
1403谷野 広卓28奈良県IRT
1404杉本 勇二47愛知県オルクドールT.N.
1405池田 佳之47静岡県浜松市役所自転車競技部
1406楠本 宏樹18三重県ターミネーターRT
1407西 忠夫52大阪府つうばいつうR
1408角橋 啓一郎48京都府大原朝市/BFR
1409植村 唯文50京都府グレートアンカーマン
1410横山 健一36岡山県Z-1 MEDALIST
1411金澤 亨28愛知県
1412西 紘平19大阪府つうばいつうR
1413奥村 正幸35京都府IRT
1414平位 和幸47愛知県
1415中村 彰伸38愛知県TEAM CTI
1416長江 浩穂47岐阜県Orqued'or
1417黒岩 侯生46三重県ブレイカーズ
1418川上 昇一51大阪府Team UPUP
1419飯田 裕太28愛知県TEAM CTI
1420山中 啓允32愛知県フットワーク RC
1421碇 純治35京都府IRT
1422村井 孝司43京都府
1423早川 信明51愛知県ProRide
1424清水 大輔41大阪府
1425樋田 和也29三重県名古屋★連合 自転車部
1426後藤 真一45愛知県T-carsCT
1427久保 敦31愛知県SIMIZU RACING
1428勝水 拓也25奈良県EURO-WORKS
1429辻川 圭47岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
1430玉暉 孝幸45三重県ターミネーターRT
1431頼近 直純52滋賀県Teamまんま
1432鈴木 孝裕46京都府チーム シルクロード
1433塚本 隼19大阪府チーム闇練
1434酒巻 弘志47三重県鷹組
1435多賀 良成44滋賀県OGPピストンズ
1436森満 雄作25鹿児島県森満商店
1437中原 由志貴45大阪府PoissonRouge
1438福本 宗太27大阪府TRAILBLAZER
1439奧村 廉19三重県青山ロケッツ&長岡技大
1440国ノ十 英考45愛知県
1441名越 一全36愛知県Gyrfalcon
1442山川 大貴21三重県B-HEARTS
1443田口 直史39奈良県EURO-WORKS
1444土肥 慶太郎24神奈川県TDUOB
1445中村 将哉26大阪府
1446高畑 巡39静岡県
1447石山 弘喜18大阪府大阪工業大学
1448芝池 伸憲47三重県
1449橋本 慎之介12京都府
1450田中 誠万21岐阜県
1451佐藤 博司49三重県
1452川口 浩孝42奈良県EURO-WORKS
1453長谷川 貴寛33兵庫県ウオズミサイクル
1454吉村 俊哉15三重県
1455清水 裕之48大阪府つうばいつうR
1456クラーク アンディ37京都府CKCX
1457本田 日出男59大阪府つうばいつう
1458後藤 孝明36三重県TSU RACING
1459樋口 功治62岐阜県KYB Racing
1460中野 修48愛知県
1461吉川 幸佑21愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
1462角南 敦史22愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
1463田中 伶青19愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
1464鬼原 則泰54愛知県チ-ムカリフォルニアシャワ
1465Sandu Ionut36京都府RBC&OCT;
1466佐藤 純40静岡県
1467大石 力也29静岡県
1468牧田 芳和53愛知県カリフォルニアシャワー
1469加藤 代幸45愛知県
1470豊田 勉44愛知県NEXT PROCYON
1471清水 勝也49滋賀県大垣ピストンズ
1472高橋 竜21愛知県豊橋技術科学大学
1473土屋 陽27愛知県TEAM 光
1474高橋 富士夫49静岡県C.C.YOU
1475田辺 英孝14岐阜県大垣ピストンズ
1476小松 健太郎43三重県
1477和田山 尚史34大阪府侵略!!!
1478山口 健31福岡県Steel Foot
1479山下 隆浩48三重県ME-TURBO
1480吉田 康彦51愛知県カミハギAC
1481久保田 寛隆42愛知県DESTRA
1482廣瀬 尚紀48大阪府つうばいつうレーシング
1483北吉 舞42奈良県つうばいつうR
1484三木 貴史52和歌山県
1485波多野 清英55岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
1486細谷 史生52大阪府TEAM細谷塾
1487朝倉 寛史36東京都
1488佐藤 善昭49愛知県TCC-SPEED
1489山口 佳孝33大阪府
1490奥村 祐希19岡山県
1491西原 大智15大阪府
1492中田 勝也47愛知県TEAM 光
1493大平 武徳37香川県チームシナノ
1494萩原 英樹41滋賀県大垣ピストンズ
1495澤瀉 大樹26兵庫県Panaracer
1496増尾 繁ニ57奈良県O-CLUB
1497渡邊 昇37岐阜県大垣CSC
1498藤波 将26三重県
1499宇田 裕行40兵庫県エキップ リオン
1500秋葉 裕司37静岡県TEAM 光
1501安井 秀昭55愛知県チームスパスパ
1502上阪 輝威42岐阜県大垣CSC@自転車のウエサカ
1503藤平 豊42東京都
1504平野 耕作41大阪府府立高専サイクリングOB
1505岩田 伸一34愛知県Team Link
1506泉 雅也21福岡県
1507京岡 優馬16東京都港北ロード
1508稲垣 正樹39三重県ウィルソン鈴鹿脳筋部
1509大石 守51静岡県ミソノイレーシング
1510望月 亮太40京都府
1511橋岡 宏茂31愛知県
1512高橋 正直21愛知県TEAM光
1513森元 啓介46大阪府Team きたきつね
1514秋山 政明47大阪府SANWA RT
1515与北 奈須夫51大阪府CSKRacing revival
1516今川 雅夫49大阪府TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ
1517三井 克造38徳島県SKIP BEAT
1518中出 穂高26大阪府
1519木村 貴志40兵庫県TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ
1520正路 政彦52兵庫県
1521筧 五郎41愛知県イナーメ信濃山形
1522高田 侑亮29岐阜県DRONE
1523浦谷 篤38大阪府エキップリオン
1524山川 幸江37兵庫県TUFFSTUFF タフスタッフ
1525高山 秀樹44東京都MUURzero
1526吉田 光汰15大阪府
1527井上 喜光50兵庫県コカドサイクル北摂支部
1528藤原 昂樹22静岡県バイシクルわたなべ
1529小門 栄喜40大阪府コカドサイクル北摂支部
1530斉藤 修一32福井県バルバクラブフクイ
1531西 卓巳49岡山県FRC
1532高岸 優樹33福井県バルバクラブフクイ
1533伊藤 大輔39愛知県チームカミハギ
1534山口 泰司38大阪府
1535山本 真史25東京都
1536日比 亨26三重県県立志摩病院w/HCR
1537Mannino Salvatore53京都府
1538田中 慎太郎30兵庫県ウオズミサイクル
1539渥美 汐梨19神奈川県nm7 Racing
1540日比 克21三重県鈴鹿医療科学大学
1541堀 英雄46岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
1542齋藤 健49岡山県サイファアスリートクラブ
1543吉川 博昭51三重県ARRT/自転車道
1544安岡 利文42高知県
1545武中 研太23大阪府CSK上新庄
1546岩岡 佳宏26岐阜県
1547阿野田 佳紀29三重県
1548曽根 卓也27大阪府シリウス
1549久木村 求48愛知県ぴっとレーシングチーム
1550阿部 源13愛媛県チームしまなみ
1551神谷 直希38愛知県まるいち 黒ヘル
1552井上 人志29大阪府VC VELOCE
1553土屋 隆正31富山県トヤマ
1554松本 孝42大阪府TT meister
1555松本 貞行44京都府
1556島 邦治49静岡県INFINITY C.T.
1557和田 宗一郎27愛知県TEAM 光
1558島津 公一47静岡県
1559神谷 遥人14愛知県まるいち 一色中学校
1560芳崎 友哉25埼玉県CSKRacing revival
1561武平 純一47大阪府Sakatani Racing
1562新井 秀人43兵庫県
1563後藤 東洋士43大阪府ネクストリーム・うどん虹や(瀬
1564山本 康雄43神奈川県パラティアムTOKYO
1565坂 直之33岐阜県大垣ピストンズ
1566小松 一之40高知県KCTC
1567内田 龍一28大阪府TEAM WHITE
1568橋本 洋孝42三重県鷹組
1569河瀬 一輝21石川県KIT racing
1570服部 将登44岐阜県Team-DADDY
1571穴井 和弘42静岡県TEAM ZERO
1572楠 健司49京都府
1573遠藤 信一41静岡県PEREGRINE
1574小菅 隆44高知県高知CTC
1575長富 一41和歌山県チーム サニーサイド
1576和坂 素材50和歌山県チーム サニーサイド
1577高橋 大典42東京都
1578寺本 ひろかず40和歌山県チーム サニーサイド
1579西本 健三郎14東京都Piacere YAMA Racing
1580喜多 隆昂27兵庫県Team AXiON
目次に戻る